Alaska State XC Championships

Sat October 10, 2020 Anchorage, AK 99504 US Directions

Division II Girls Team

2018 Alaska State XC Championships
Bartlett High School, Anchorage, Ak 9/29/2018
5K
*********** Team Score Division II Girls **********

Place: 1. Score: 36 Kenai Central (Average Time: 20:11 Total time: 1:40:51 Spread: 1:55)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
11JaycieCalvert 19:22
25LoganSatathite 19:54
36BrookeSatathite 19:55
48LeahFallon 20:23
516SummerFoster 21:17
6(26)NiaCalvert 22:22
7(35)ShelbieNaylor 22:50

Place: 2. Score: 63 Grace Christian (Average Time: 20:53 Total time: 1:44:22 Spread: 1:28)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
14MazzyJackson 19:51
213SophiaCoverdell 21:03
314GraceAnnett 21:04
415LauraEllis 21:05
517ReaganLash 21:19
6(24)MichaellaSchaffer 22:11
7(44)AnnaMcLaughlin 23:49

Place: 3. Score: 75 Homer (Average Time: 21:11 Total time: 1:45:52 Spread: 2:38)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
12AutumnDaigle 19:46
29BrookeMiller 20:36
318KaylinAnderson 21:27
419FionaHatton 21:39
527KaraSuper 22:24
6(29)KatiaHolmes 22:27
7(36)SiennaCarey 22:54

Place: 4. Score: 121 Monroe Catholic (Average Time: 21:53 Total time: 1:49:24 Spread: 5:37)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
13KatieBast 19:51
27LaurenWhite 20:08
312GraceHodges 20:53
437JeannieCook 23:04
562MauraGrahek 25:28
6(81)KileyWnek 31:53

Place: 5. Score: 171 Petersburg (Average Time: 23:00 Total time: 1:54:57 Spread: 5:29)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
110KendraConrad 20:42
211MaiaCowan 20:50
331MelanieChase 22:36
452EvaLenhard 24:38
567AnnieChristensen 26:11
6(73)LeesaMurph 26:47
7(74)LydiaMartin 26:54

Place: 6. Score: 178 Galena (Average Time: 23:08 Total time: 1:55:39 Spread: 2:53)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
121CarleeMerriner 21:43
225PearleGreen 22:17
332VivianCondello 22:42
449ElizabethGreen 24:21
551CelestKriska 24:36
6(69)BethanyGrant 26:18
7(70)SableScotton 26:23

Place: 7. Score: 197 Anchorage Christian (Average Time: 23:23 Total time: 1:56:53 Spread: 1:24)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
130CarolineBohlman 22:33
233EmilyTedrick 22:43
343DestinyReimers 23:44
445Mary KateParks 23:56
546KelseySmallwood 23:57
6(50)AshleyFuller 24:28
7(55)KylaSmith 24:51

Place: 8. Score: 209 Sitka (Average Time: 23:34 Total time: 1:57:50 Spread: 2:45)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
128TawnySmith 22:25
239AudreySaiz 23:10
341AddiePoulson 23:30
442EllaLubin 23:35
559HaleyBartolaba 25:10
6(65)OliviaWilcox 25:42

Place: 9. Score: 225 Nome-Beltz (Average Time: 23:56 Total time: 1:59:40 Spread: 3:09)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
123BethanyDaniel 22:06
234StarrErickson 22:44
353AvaEarthman 24:47
454AlicynBahnke 24:48
561MalloryConger 25:15
6(66)KatelynTocktoo 25:45
7(77)DaynonMedlin 28:13

Place: 10. Score: 272 Bethel (Average Time: 24:47 Total time: 2:03:53 Spread: 3:20)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
138FionaPhelan 23:09
247LindseyBeans-Polk 24:02
356KelsieMadson 24:58
460CadenceCedars 25:15
571DellaraeCharlie 26:29

Place: 11. Score: 285 Nenana (Average Time: 25:21 Total time: 2:06:44 Spread: 6:20)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
120JasmineLake 21:43
258AngieSamash 25:07
363AreliStringfellow 25:35
468SharonHansen 26:16
576AbigailLandrum 28:03

Place: 12. Score: 292 Haines (Average Time: 25:25 Total time: 2:07:05 Spread: 4:40)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
140HannahBoron 23:16
248MariroseEvenden 24:19
357HaleyBoron 25:00
472LydiaAndriesen 26:34
575HannahGetchell 27:56
6(78)YzellaMiramontes 29:09

Place: 13. Score: 327 Cordova (Average Time: 29:01 Total time: 2:25:03 Spread: 15:02)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
122AnikaWitsoe 21:56
264AmeeHamberger 25:39
379JessicaWray 29:57
480ZyaTaylor 30:33
582OliviaCarroll 36:58

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.