Alaska State XC Championships

Sat October 10, 2020 Anchorage, AK 99504 US Directions

Division I Boys Team

2018 Alaska State XC Championships
Bartlett High School, Anchorage, Ak 9/29/2018
5K
*********** Team Score Division I Boys **********

Place: 1. Score: 38 Dimond (Average Time: 16:36 Total time: 1:22:57 Spread: 0:48)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
12SantiagoProsser 16:03
25NikoLatva-Kiskola 16:38
39FredRygh 16:42
410GeorgeCvancara 16:43
512DallinGardiner 16:51
6(20)NoahHoefer 17:07
7(26)CameronSheldon 17:13

Place: 2. Score: 75 Chugiak (Average Time: 16:44 Total time: 1:23:37 Spread: 1:41)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
11DanielBausch 15:30
214MichaelEarnhart 16:56
316MilesDennis 16:57
419HyrumNelson 17:03
525JacobLestina 17:11
6(35)WillGerlach 17:24
7(41)MaxBeiergrohslein 17:48

Place: 3. Score: 86 West Anchorage (Average Time: 16:56 Total time: 1:24:40 Spread: 1:00)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
13EthanDavis 16:20
26EverettCason 16:38
318IsaacDammeyer 17:03
429EliMcKenzie 17:19
530HarrisonSturm 17:20
6(36)SkylerParks 17:25
7(43)BenPost 17:50

Place: 4. Score: 100 West Valley (Average Time: 17:05 Total time: 1:25:21 Spread: 0:29)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
111JackCater 16:46
217JackWinford 17:02
322EricDifolco 17:09
423KoenHouse 17:09
527NolanEarnest 17:15
6(37)AriEndestad 17:27
7(40)AlexOlson 17:45

Place: 5. Score: 130 South Anchorage (Average Time: 17:17 Total time: 1:26:22 Spread: 1:07)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
18KalebBeloy 16:42
213ZandenMcMullen 16:51
328SethChamberlain 17:18
439SpencerPutnam 17:42
542KaiMeyers 17:49
6(51)SimonKeffalos 18:14
7(65)BenFischer 19:01

Place: 6. Score: 158 Juneau Douglas (Average Time: 17:25 Total time: 1:27:05 Spread: 1:35)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
14ArneEllefson-Carnes 16:25
231AmbroseBucy 17:20
332ClemTaylor-Roth 17:21
445RonanDavies 17:59
546KobyGoldstein 18:00
6(55)FinnMorley 18:20
7(57)DaltonHoy 18:23

Place: 7. Score: 193 Soldotna (Average Time: 17:46 Total time: 1:28:48 Spread: 1:20)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
115MekbebDenbrock 16:57
221BradleyWalters 17:08
350JackHarris 18:10
453LanceChilton 18:16
554AnchorMusgrave 18:17
6(66)LoganShane 19:12
7(68)MaledaDenbrock 19:22

Place: 8. Score: 195 Colony (Average Time: 17:44 Total time: 1:28:40 Spread: 1:43)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
17LaneMeier 16:41
233GavinBlock 17:22
348NorseIverson 18:05
449NathanielGood 18:08
558SullivanMenard 18:24
6(59)GarrettStreit 18:32
7(67)JakeWaterhouse 19:21

Place: 9. Score: 210 Kodiak (Average Time: 17:49 Total time: 1:29:04 Spread: 1:12)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
124PaulWinegeart 17:10
234ConnorMarbrey 17:23
344ColtHubert 17:54
452YoujiSeto 18:15
556BraxtonGruner 18:22
6(60)JerrodBolton 18:32
7(61)RileyBirbilas 18:37

Place: 10. Score: 274 Lathrop (Average Time: 18:19 Total time: 1:31:34 Spread: 1:16)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
138BairdReynolds 17:29
247LazarusPorter 18:03
362KostonWilliams 18:38
463JonathanBurrell 18:39
564OwenAverett 18:45
6(69)JonathanEbel 20:00
7(70)ErikAttla 20:21

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.