Alaska State XC Championships

Sat October 10, 2020 Anchorage, AK 99504 US Directions

Division I Girls Team

2018 Alaska State XC Championships
Bartlett High School, Anchorage, Ak 9/29/2018
5K
*********** Team Score Division I Girls **********

Place: 1. Score: 71 Juneau Douglas (Average Time: 19:46 Total time: 1:38:46 Spread: 2:04)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
12SadieTuckwood 18:18
210AnnaIverson 19:45
314KatherineMcKenna 20:00
422TrinityJackson 20:21
523AnnikaSchwartz 20:22
6(45)McKennaMcNutt 21:43
7(51)JasminHolst 22:00

Place: 2. Score: 77 Service (Average Time: 19:56 Total time: 1:39:38 Spread: 1:35)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
16GraceFahrney 19:08
27TatumWitter 19:22
317NowelleSpencer 20:09
419ClareHoward 20:16
528GarveyTobin 20:43
6(31)ZoeyChang 20:53

Place: 3. Score: 95 West Valley (Average Time: 19:58 Total time: 1:39:48 Spread: 3:18)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
11KendallKramer 17:52
29NaomiBailey 19:43
316MaggieDruckenmiller 20:06
432SamStarks 20:57
537GloriaBailey 21:10
6(39)EmmaJerome 21:19
7(44)EmmaAxelsson 21:40

Place: 4. Score: 96 South Anchorage (Average Time: 20:07 Total time: 1:40:34 Spread: 2:42)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
13AvaEarl 18:39
211LucyYoung 19:54
320AbigailRobinson 20:20
421ElizabethNovakovich 20:20
541LindseyWestern 21:21
6(47)NatayaLee 21:51
7(57)JuliaThomas 22:26

Place: 5. Score: 98 West Anchorage (Average Time: 20:11 Total time: 1:40:55 Spread: 1:07)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
18AubreyLeClaire 19:26
215NatalieHood 20:04
324LilySlatonbarker 20:24
425RyannDorris 20:28
526PaytonSmith 20:33
6(30)IvyEski 20:52
7(34)HannahYi 21:03

Place: 6. Score: 110 Chugiak (Average Time: 20:18 Total time: 1:41:29 Spread: 2:27)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
15AdriannaProffitt 18:56
212BreannaDay 20:00
318SophiaDedmore 20:11
433LindseyGerlach 20:59
542BrooklynGould 21:23
6(48)GraceDunn 21:53
7(56)KaliSmedley 22:26

Place: 7. Score: 172 Palmer (Average Time: 20:59 Total time: 1:44:54 Spread: 3:37)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
14KateyHouser 18:51
227LydiaOrtiz 20:36
329SophieWright 20:44
454ZoeCupp 22:15
558SophiaNowers 22:28
6(61)AnaArreola 22:54
7(62)NinaKalytiak 22:56

Place: 8. Score: 203 Soldotna (Average Time: 21:29 Total time: 1:47:23 Spread: 2:24)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
113JordanStrausbaugh 20:00
236ErikaArthur 21:09
346TanisLorring 21:44
453EllieBurns 22:06
555CameronBlackwell 22:24
6(59)JordanRuffner 22:33
7(65)Ryann CannaDenison 23:39

Place: 9. Score: 232 Colony (Average Time: 21:49 Total time: 1:49:01 Spread: 1:39)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
135LydiaBushey 21:03
238SofiaSpaic 21:19
349MonicaBustillos 21:57
450AbbyNovak 22:00
560AlyssaMiles 22:42
6(63)ClaireSmith 22:59
7(64)NicoleBell 23:27

Place: 10. Score: 268 Lathrop (Average Time: 22:32 Total time: 1:52:40 Spread: 2:41)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
140AbigailHaas 21:19
243ClareHanneman 21:29
352RahabPorter 22:04
466TjarnBross 23:48
567RiverWiseman 24:00
6(68)ShalomNeff 24:08
7(69)AmberElkenberry 25:45

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.