Alaska State XC Championships

Sat October 10, 2020 Anchorage, AK 99504 US Directions

Division II Girls Team

2019 Alaska State XC Championships
Bartlett High School, Anchorage, Ak 10/05/2019
5K
*********** Team Score Division II Girls **********

Place: 1. Score: 42 Grace Christian (Average Time: 20:49.4 Total time: 104:06.7 Spread: 1:25.1)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
13EliseMetzger19:57.5
28RebekahAnnett20:48.4
39MeganNelson20:58.3
410SophiaCoverdell20:59.9
512GenevieveTrevithick21:22.6
6(16)ReaganLash21:36.5
7(23)FaithAnnett22:50.6

Place: 2. Score: 72 Kenai Central (Average Time: 21:34.9 Total time: 107:54.2 Spread: 3:09.6)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
14JaynaBoonstra20:07.7
26LeahFallon20:45.5
37LoganSatathite20:48.0
425MikaelaHall22:55.7
530GabriellaTews23:17.3

Place: 3. Score: 83 Monroe (Average Time: 21:48.5 Total time: 109:02.1 Spread: 2:32.0)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
15KatieBast20:33.7
211LaurenWhite21:02.5
313JeannieCook21:24.0
426GraceHodges22:56.2
528MauraGrahek23:05.7

Place: 4. Score: 93 Homer (Average Time: 21:53.1 Total time: 109:25.2 Spread: 4:08.2)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
11AutumnDaigle19:32.3
215BrookeMiller21:30.6
317ErynField21:41.1
427KaraSuper23:00.7
533MaddoxBerg23:40.5
6(38)GracieGummer24:32.7
7(39)LeahDunn24:33.0

Place: 5. Score: 131 Seward (Average Time: 22:52.4 Total time: 114:22.0 Spread: 2:16.4)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
114LenaJagielski21:26.0
222HanaCooney22:31.6
329LucyHankins23:13.9
432MaranathaBrueckner23:28.1
534AlyGuernsey23:42.4

Place: 6. Score: 153 Sitka (Average Time: 24:01.4 Total time: 120:07.0 Spread: 8:37.5)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
12AnnaPrussian19:50.9
220TawnySmith22:10.8
337LindseyBartolaba24:12.0
442AddiePoulson25:24.9
552AlyssaHenshaw28:28.4
6(53)NicolineChristensen29:00.1

Place: 7. Score: 173 Galena (Average Time: 24:43.4 Total time: 123:36.6 Spread: 6:02.1)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
118CarleeMerriner21:51.6
219PearleGreen21:55.7
335AdamKaganak24:08.4
450SableScotton27:47.2
551EmmaMorgan27:53.7

Place: 8. Score: 181 Kotzebue (Average Time: 24:31.7 Total time: 122:38.1 Spread: 3:31.7)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
121LaveahMakisi22:26.1
231KailaShort23:22.9
341JessicaMcCall25:17.9
443ShylahSchaeffer25:33.4
545GraceGallahorn25:57.8
6(47)ZaidaBaldwin26:26.4
7(49)TrinityMiner27:00.8

Place: 9. Score: 190 Mt Edgecumbe (Average Time: 24:45.7 Total time: 123:48.4 Spread: 3:08.8)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
124MiaAnderson22:53.3
236RobinMasterman24:11.3
340AdelineDyment24:59.7
444AliyahSchumann25:42.0
546SunsetWoods26:02.1
6(48)KaylaKashevarof26:57.3

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.