Alaska State XC Championships

Sat October 10, 2020 Anchorage, AK 99504 US Directions

Division II Boys Team

2018 Alaska State XC Championships
Bartlett High School, Anchorage, Ak 9/29/2018
5K
*********** Team Score Division II Boys **********

Place: 1. Score: 46 Grace Christian (Average Time: 17:06 Total time: 1:25:27 Spread: 1:11)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
12GabeMartin 16:33
23LukeFritzel 16:37
311SethKniegge 17:09
413PaulKopp 17:24
517PrestonWethington 17:44
6(19)VincentCoverdell 17:57
7(25)WarrenMetzger 18:09

Place: 2. Score: 58 Sitka (Average Time: 17:15 Total time: 1:26:15 Spread: 1:23)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
14SkylerMcIntyre 16:41
25DominicBaciocco 16:44
310JoePate 17:07
416TaborBuxton 17:39
523KobiWieland 18:04
6(28)DerekBartlett 18:13
7(36)HahlenBehnken Barkhau 18:50

Place: 3. Score: 80 Homer (Average Time: 17:30 Total time: 1:27:27 Spread: 1:33)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
17LucianoFasulo 16:46
28EyoabKnapp 16:55
314BillRich 17:27
421DanielReutov 18:00
530CorbinMattingly 18:19
6(49)ClaytonBeachy 19:23
7(51)AustinCline 19:29

Place: 4. Score: 99 Anchorage Christian (Average Time: 17:40 Total time: 1:28:17 Spread: 2:56)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
11TristianMerchant 15:56
212WilliamParks 17:16
322KalebSmith 18:01
427JoshuaDavis 18:12
537CalebOÕHara 18:52
6(45)TobiasRobinson 19:18
7(81)MicahTedrick 23:45

Place: 5. Score: 107 Kenai Central (Average Time: 17:54 Total time: 1:29:30 Spread: 1:44)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
16MaisonDunham 16:46
218JoeHamilton 17:47
320TuckerMueller 17:58
431SamuelRoberts 18:29
532EvanStockton 18:30
6(35)LukeCross 18:49
7(40)OceanMatley 18:54

Place: 6. Score: 203 Haines (Average Time: 18:58 Total time: 1:34:49 Spread: 2:50)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
115SiyelGeorge 17:35
229KirbyFaverty 18:13
346MarkDavis 19:18
447CarsonCrager 19:18
566PatrickCunningham 20:25
6(68)CalebHinson 20:32
7(76)EliWillimson 21:51

Place: 7. Score: 210 Bethel (Average Time: 19:01 Total time: 1:35:04 Spread: 0:59)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
134LandonSmith 18:36
239JaminCrow 18:53
341ThomasPhelan 18:54
443GaryPoe 19:06
553LawrencePoe 19:35
6(64)PeterCrow 20:00
7(75)SamuelBeans-Polk 21:49

Place: 8. Score: 217 Monroe Catholic (Average Time: 19:04 Total time: 1:35:19 Spread: 1:44)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
126LandonNicholson 18:11
233GabrielSilas 18:35
342NathanielWalsh 19:03
454StevenEmerson 19:35
562KipAngaiak 19:55
6(70)ChristopherMayer 21:10
7(71)AustinClarkson 21:12

Place: 9. Score: 223 Petersburg (Average Time: 19:11 Total time: 1:35:55 Spread: 1:39)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
124TolinEddy 18:07
238BrennanSkeek 18:52
350ChaseLister 19:28
455KoleSperl 19:42
556KorenSperl 19:46
6(63)UriahLucas 19:56
7(73)JulianCumps 21:35

Place: 10. Score: 223 Galena (Average Time: 19:07 Total time: 1:35:32 Spread: 2:51)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
19LucasEchenique 17:04
244DanielKopp 19:13
352PaulHuntington 19:34
457JohnRiddle 19:46
561DestonBifelt 19:55
6(67)JosephRiddle 20:31
7(69)AlvinWashington 20:54

Place: 11. Score: 306 Kotzebue (Average Time: 20:14 Total time: 1:41:10 Spread: 2:21)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
148AidenIvanoff 19:23
259Dohyun (JusKim 19:49
360MichaelHensley 19:53
465AlvinWerneke 20:21
574JohnMiner 21:44

Place: 12. Score: 364 Cordova (Average Time: 21:32 Total time: 1:47:40 Spread: 2:25)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
158GageFrohnapfel 19:49
272WilliamDeaton 21:18
377CodyShaw 22:09
478HaydenWilliams 22:10
579GageCrawford 22:14
6(80)JaqaiKinsman 22:16
7(82)EoghanHernandez 24:29

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.