Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Mon September 14 - Sat October 17 Memphis, TN 38134 US Directions

ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team

Year 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5

2020 ES Meet 1
Shelby Farms, Memphis, TN
Race Scored by Memphis Youth Athletics
September 14, 2020
********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST ********** 17:00:19 09/15/2020

********** Women's 1M 3rd through 5th TEAM RESULTS **********

Place: 1. Score: 70 ECS Elementary School Girls (Average Time: 7:30 Total time: 37:30 Spread: 0:40)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
16AndersonCumminsF 7:17
28JohannaRoachF 7:24
39SarahHuntF 7:26
411AvaSelecmanF 7:26
536EmersonStewartF 7:57
6(41)GabbyGoinsF 8:13
7(45)AnnaclaireBinghamF 8:22

Place: 2. Score: 109 Arlington ES Girls (AXC) (Average Time: 7:41 Total time: 38:23 Spread: 0:42)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
15ZoeyRussellF 7:15
213EllenAndersonF 7:30
327AlexisRussellF 7:50
429CarolineHensonF 7:51
535LucyBirdF 7:57
6(56)LillibelleBrinkmanF 8:44
7(76)RieceLaughlinF 9:13

Place: 3. Score: 117 Holy Rosary Elementary Girl (Average Time: 7:46 Total time: 38:47 Spread: 1:03)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
17StrattonHarrisF 7:18
214PiperOlswingF 7:33
315RoseVollmarF 7:36
437RubyOrtkieseF 7:59
544AddisonGrowF 8:21
6(95)LoganGoedeckeF 10:01
7(107)IsabellaBorgiaF 11:04

Place: 4. Score: 118 Forest Hill Elementary Scho (Average Time: 7:45 Total time: 38:42 Spread: 1:18)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
11ChloeTankersleyF 7:01
220AnnaUlrichF 7:42
322MollyFuhrmanF 7:45
433CateBuffingtonF 7:55
542KateEvangelistiF 8:19
6(50)TaylinAndersonF 8:28
7(53)TinsleyAndersonF 8:39

Place: 5. Score: 135 Farmington Elementary (Girl (Average Time: 7:49 Total time: 39:03 Spread: 1:16)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
12ElenaTruszkowskiF 7:06
221LydiaStuartF 7:44
332AddisonChildersF 7:55
434CallieFischerF 7:56
546EllaBrownF 8:22
6(54)SophiaRichardsonF 8:39
7(78)ZoeMooreF 9:21

Place: 6. Score: 164 Lakeland Elementary Girls (Average Time: 8:02 Total time: 40:09 Spread: 1:10)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
116AudreySpicelandF 7:37
224GillianGatereF 7:46
325TealBolesF 7:48
440MorganMcMahonF 8:11
559SophiaYeowardF 8:47
6(92)SydneyLathamF 9:43
7(98)ElleeBlackburnF 10:11

Place: 7. Score: 176 St. Mary's LS (Average Time: 8:03 Total time: 40:15 Spread: 0:59)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
110EllaFedericoF 7:26
231MilaThakkarF 7:54
338WesleyMayF 8:06
448Sarah TaylorStoutF 8:24
549KamrynKeithF 8:25
6(61)ElizabethBellingF 8:51
7(94)GenevieveEcholsF 9:58

Place: 8. Score: 178 Northpoint Christian School (Average Time: 8:07 Total time: 40:32 Spread: 1:44)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
13AmeliaJacksonF 7:10
223HarperCrowderF 7:46
328KierstenWilsonF 7:51
460Carrie GraceZoccolaF 8:51
564GenevieveGrayF 8:54
6(75)MillyBarnettF 9:12
7(82)PresleyWheelerF 9:27

Place: 9. Score: 185 Titans ES Girls (Average Time: 8:11 Total time: 40:52 Spread: 2:05)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
14Nora GraceHickeyF 7:12
212AbbyBarnesF 7:30
318KorbynGreeneF 7:41
474SamhitaAbhyankarF 9:12
577BrooklynBishopF 9:17
6(79)LoulouShallowF 9:21
7(84)RianOsborneF 9:28

Place: 10. Score: 211 Briarcrest Elementary Schoo (Average Time: 8:18 Total time: 41:28 Spread: 1:15)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
117AddisonBakerF 7:41
239OliviaKlepkoF 8:06
343SadieRameyF 8:21
447RoseYoungF 8:24
565MacyHardinF 8:56
6(72)GracieTurnerF 9:08
7(83)VioletNellerF 9:28

Place: 11. Score: 301 Westminster Academy ES Girl (Average Time: 8:56 Total time: 44:38 Spread: 2:42)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
126CarolineMcDanielF 7:48
255LydiaPatrickF 8:41
358ShilohDormerF 8:46
463EllaHeiligF 8:53
599RachelPerkinsF 10:30
6(100)AlliCarnerF 10:31
7(108)KatherineMeinhartF 11:07

Place: 12. Score: 322 CMDS ES Girls (Average Time: 8:57 Total time: 44:42 Spread: 0:45)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
152AddiePhillipsF 8:38
257RebeccaHillisF 8:45
366KakiSmithF 8:58
467LenaSimmonsF 8:58
580LawsonKemmerF 9:23
6(87)EloiseMilnorF 9:39
7(88)MachinGieselmannF 9:40

Place: 13. Score: 342 St. Louis Catholic Elementa (Average Time: 9:02 Total time: 45:06 Spread: 1:44)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
130EvaSchwartzF 7:51
270Anne MarieCaesarF 9:03
371KateMcBrideF 9:04
485Ella RoseBrownF 9:33
586JuliaHillF 9:35
6(93)HannahSewellF 9:49
7(97)MiaDisalvoF 10:06

Place: 14. Score: 372 Tiger Running Club Girls (Average Time: 9:29 Total time: 47:22 Spread: 3:02)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
119RuthWatsonF 7:42
269HazelRussellF 9:01
381CallieCockrumF 9:23
4101EllePorterF 10:32
5102EvieWilsonF 10:44
6(105)ClemensRussellF 10:51
7(109)LaineySpannF 11:24

Place: 15. Score: 375 Woodland Presbyterian Runni (Average Time: 9:24 Total time: 46:57 Spread: 2:13)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
151MorganMasseyF 8:35
262AvaLunsfordF 8:52
368StellaScobeyF 9:00
491SierraSaundersF 9:42
5103ZoeWillisF 10:48
6(104)EllieAcreeF 10:50

Place: 16. Score: 454 Harding Academy Lower Schoo (Average Time: 9:54 Total time: 49:27 Spread: 1:42)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
173Ai LeeKurzinskyF 9:10
289MillieShelbyF 9:41
390JordanButlerF 9:41
496Betsy CateBrimhallF 10:03
5106AddisonBankerF 10:52
6(110)PiperJoachimF 12:06
7(111)FelicityWhartenbyF 12:19

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.