Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Mon September 14 - Sat October 17 Memphis, TN 38134 US Directions

Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1

Year 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5

2020 MS Meet 1
Shelby Farms, Memphis, TN
Race Scored by Memphis Youth Athletics
September 17, 2020
********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST ********** 16:59:29 09/24/2020

********** Men's 2M 6th through 8th TEAM RESULTS **********

Place: 1. Score: 108 Woodland Presbyterian Schoo (Average Time: 13:16 Total time: 1:06:17 Spread: 2:02)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
14PalmerHinoteM 12:23
26RyanDemereM 12:24
313LeviMillerM 13:13
431QuintinMillerM 13:52
554SpenceMooreM 14:25
6(122)LukeWaltersM 17:46
7(135)SamuelSimmonsM 20:42

Place: 2. Score: 118 Houston Middle School Boys (Average Time: 13:36 Total time: 1:07:56 Spread: 0:16)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
119LandonBarnesM 13:25
223HayesBurkettM 13:33
324WilliamDe GrootM 13:38
425MilesPleasantsM 13:39
527LandenBerryM 13:41
6(32)MackStuartM 13:52
7(37)AndrewDe GrootM 13:58

Place: 3. Score: 127 Arlington MS Boys (AXC) (Average Time: 13:32 Total time: 1:07:36 Spread: 1:32)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
19AdianHurst-VasquezM 12:37
210IsaiahLaughlinM 13:01
326JackAndersonM 13:41
440CadenKnappierM 14:08
542LukeTurnerM 14:09
6(89)AbnerOtero ValentinM 15:26
7(99)JoshuaTuckerM 15:49

Place: 4. Score: 148 Collierville Middle School (Average Time: 13:37 Total time: 1:08:01 Spread: 2:46)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
15KrishnaJaishankarM 12:24
211AdamShepherdM 13:03
312JacobRoperM 13:13
446CabrenClaunchM 14:11
574ThatcherGroceM 15:10
6(78)EthanStubblefieldM 15:15
7(80)LandonGilbertM 15:16

Place: 5. Score: 154 Lakeland Middle Boys (Average Time: 13:43 Total time: 1:08:32 Spread: 2:21)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
13PorterSpicelandM 12:23
217RyanPatrikiosM 13:24
335DavisHardeeM 13:55
439MaddoxDelos SantosM 14:06
560ClarkWadeM 14:44
6(86)AdamsAtkinsonM 15:19
7(87)AlexHardenM 15:20

Place: 6. Score: 180 Memphis University School - (Average Time: 13:46 Total time: 1:08:46 Spread: 1:37)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
18BradleySniderM 12:36
222ElstonLilesM 13:33
349BakerSchellM 14:12
450McEwenTaylorM 14:12
551NoahWinsteadM 14:13
6(68)StantonMillerM 14:53
7(69)WhittStockburgerM 14:56

Place: 7. Score: 234 West Collierville Middle Sc (Average Time: 14:16 Total time: 1:11:19 Spread: 0:40)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
138JacksonHaynesM 14:03
244DrewCorbinM 14:11
345DevinCorbinM 14:11
448BraydenStoneM 14:11
559HudsonBaumgartnerM 14:43
6(62)BrennanClineM 14:46
7(71)SanjeevSanthoshM 15:00

Place: 8. Score: 242 St. Louis Catholic Middle S (Average Time: 14:17 Total time: 1:11:25 Spread: 1:48)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
120JohnZweigM 13:30
228WillEdwardsM 13:42
355VinceKochM 14:27
456AndrewDenegriM 14:28
583GroveThompsonM 15:18
6(84)HenryHyleM 15:19
7(101)LucasCestaroM 16:00

Place: 9. Score: 242 Elmore Park Middle School B (Average Time: 14:04 Total time: 1:10:20 Spread: 4:01)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
11DylanHunterM 11:38
221AshtonBerryM 13:32
333JamesFlynnM 13:52
493BraydonJonakinM 15:39
594TreveonHowardM 15:39
6(111)JaydenMitchellM 16:44
7(114)WilsonThomasM 16:51

Place: 10. Score: 245 Holy Rosary Middle School B (Average Time: 14:21 Total time: 1:11:41 Spread: 5:41)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
12JoeEdwardsM 12:14
27BenRouseM 12:27
316ColinKozlowskiM 13:22
497AlexKanoM 15:43
5123MichaelEstebM 17:55
6(132)OscarCambron Jr.M 19:52
7(133)ThomasFayM 20:06

Place: 11. Score: 275 Lausanne MS Boys (Average Time: 14:42 Total time: 1:13:28 Spread: 3:19)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
129SachinLyonsM 13:51
234NoelLeblancM 13:53
336VikramSrinivasM 13:58
458HughParkerM 14:36
5118OwenSmithM 17:10
6(126)JoelHsuM 19:00

Place: 12. Score: 284 St. Francis Timberwolves MS (Average Time: 14:35 Total time: 1:12:52 Spread: 2:45)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
114JacksonJonesM 13:15
241GageGallagherM 14:08
352GabrielSpringerM 14:18
475EmeryTempelM 15:11
5102JoshGreenM 16:00
6(110)EthanLamarM 16:44
7(112)JosephLeoniM 16:44

Place: 13. Score: 325 Westminster Academy Middle (Average Time: 14:48 Total time: 1:13:57 Spread: 2:25)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
115JackReavesM 13:19
230WilliamSherrodM 13:51
390BraxtonDawkinsM 15:26
492BoThompsonM 15:37
598AmosOzierM 15:44
6(109)JacksonCarnerM 16:31
7(119)BradyCrenshawM 17:11

Place: 14. Score: 333 PDS (Average Time: 14:52 Total time: 1:14:16 Spread: 1:11)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
143WyattMartinM 14:10
264CannonShermanM 14:48
365JohnPainterM 14:48
473ColemanRussellM 15:09
588GrahamGoreM 15:21
6(100)WebbCanaleM 15:50
7(108)DhilanMadasuM 16:21

Place: 15. Score: 334 Briarcrest Middle School Bo (Average Time: 14:53 Total time: 1:14:25 Spread: 1:54)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
118WilsonConwayM 13:24
276LiamCurranM 15:13
377TimothyGambrellM 15:14
481BennettLinderM 15:16
582NathanielShawM 15:18
6(103)WyattMcCaskillM 16:05
7(106)BryceWiggintonM 16:12

Place: 16. Score: 422 SGIS - MS Boys (Average Time: 15:58 Total time: 1:19:46 Spread: 3:41)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
153NoahMullenixM 14:21
257TylerBerginM 14:34
363DevDalsaniaM 14:47
4124EthanZhaoM 18:02
5125StephenMoutouxM 18:02
6(131)MitchellHolderM 19:42

Place: 17. Score: 423 St. Dominic School (Average Time: 16:50 Total time: 1:24:07 Spread: 9:15)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
166WalkerSlatteryM 14:49
270JakeKustoffM 14:58
372SamSicuroM 15:01
479ShulerTidwellM 15:15
5136GabrielTerrellM 24:04

Place: 18. Score: 434 ECS Middle School Boys (Average Time: 15:35 Total time: 1:17:55 Spread: 2:14)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
161ChaseEllingsworthM 14:44
267KellerToddM 14:52
395CharlieArthurM 15:40
496LucasCoxM 15:41
5115DrewSheltonM 16:58
6(116)CaedmonNyweningM 17:05
7(120)HenryHouseM 17:22

Place: 19. Score: 454 Northpoint Christian School (Average Time: 16:02 Total time: 1:20:10 Spread: 4:50)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
147ManningCoxM 14:11
285RomanTimsM 15:19
391HudsonJenningsM 15:33
4104GarrettGriffinM 16:06
5127JacobWilliamsM 19:01
6(128)Keaton (FishCollinsM 19:06
7(129)ClaytonPollardM 19:06

Place: 20. Score: 563 Tiger Running Club MS Boys (Average Time: 16:45 Total time: 1:23:42 Spread: 1:14)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
1105BraydenSpannM 16:09
2107GriggsRobinsonM 16:17
3113JacksonGranthamM 16:45
4117JoaquinPerez-BahloulM 17:08
5121DallasGeerM 17:23
6(130)SebastienBruneauM 19:21
7(134)GeorgePattersonM 20:31

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.