Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Mon September 14 - Sat October 17 Memphis, TN 38134 US Directions

Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78

Year 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5

2020 MS Meet 5
Shelby Farms, Memphis, TN
Race Scored by Memphis Youth Athletics
October 15, 2020
********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST ********** 19:12:20 10/15/2020

********** Mens's 6th through 8th TEAM RESULTS **********

Place: 1. Score: 63 Woodland Presbyterian Schoo (Average Time: 12:51 Total time: 1:04:15 Spread: 1:14)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
12PalmerHinoteM 12:19
23RyanDemereM 12:25
34LeviMillerM 12:29
425QuintinMillerM 13:29
529SpenceMooreM 13:33
6(73)LukeWaltersM 16:03
7(80)HughFlandersM 17:07

Place: 2. Score: 89 Westminster Academy Middle (Average Time: 13:11 Total time: 1:05:54 Spread: 0:54)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
18HenrySmithM 12:46
210JackReavesM 12:48
317ParkerTenentM 13:15
423DanielDonovanM 13:25
531WilliamSherrodM 13:40
6(35)JohnGregoryM 13:49
7(38)LeviAndersonM 14:08

Place: 3. Score: 111 Memphis University School - (Average Time: 13:23 Total time: 1:06:54 Spread: 0:50)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
112ElstonLilesM 12:59
213McEwenTaylorM 12:59
319NoahWinsteadM 13:21
433JoshuaGrammM 13:46
534MichaelLangstonM 13:49
6(41)BakerSchellM 14:13
7(48)MarcusMcCullersM 14:22

Place: 4. Score: 146 Briarcrest Middle School Bo (Average Time: 13:41 Total time: 1:08:24 Spread: 1:39)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
16DrewMadiganM 12:40
211WilsonConwayM 12:55
339TimothyGambrellM 14:12
444LiamCurranM 14:18
546WyattMcCaskillM 14:19
6(49)BennettLinderM 14:25
7(52)NathanielShawM 14:26

Place: 5. Score: 166 PDS (Average Time: 13:50 Total time: 1:09:08 Spread: 0:46)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
126WyattMartinM 13:31
228CannonShermanM 13:32
332JohnPainterM 13:42
437ColemanRussellM 14:06
543GrahamGoreM 14:17
6(59)DhilanMadasuM 14:35
7(60)WebbCanaleM 14:40

Place: 6. Score: 176 St. Louis Catholic Middle S (Average Time: 13:48 Total time: 1:08:58 Spread: 1:49)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
15JohnZweigM 12:39
230WillEdwardsM 13:35
336VinceKochM 13:50
451GroveThompsonM 14:26
554AndrewDenegriM 14:28
6(55)HenryHyleM 14:29
7(61)ColmanWattsM 14:44

Place: 7. Score: 199 Tipton-Rosemark Academy MS (Average Time: 14:07 Total time: 1:10:32 Spread: 2:05)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
118DillonButlerM 13:19
221WaltMcIntoshM 13:22
327JoshuaSanfratelloM 13:31
464OwenPetersonM 14:56
569JacksonGuinnM 15:24
6(77)CortPetersonM 16:29
7(78)EliGramlingM 16:42

Place: 8. Score: 204 Lausanne MS Boys (Average Time: 14:28 Total time: 1:12:17 Spread: 4:02)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
114SachinLyonsM 13:06
216VikramSrinivasM 13:14
324HughParkerM 13:27
468OwenSmithM 15:22
582JoelHsuM 17:08
6(93)DanielHagagM 28:01

Place: 9. Score: 207 St. Francis Timberwolves MS (Average Time: 14:19 Total time: 1:11:31 Spread: 3:06)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
19JacksonJonesM 12:47
220EmeryTempelM 13:22
340GabrielSpringerM 14:12
467JoshGreenM 15:17
571JosephLeoniM 15:53
6(72)JosephMyersM 16:00
7(75)EthanLamarM 16:12

Place: 10. Score: 231 Holy Rosary Middle School B (Average Time: 14:49 Total time: 1:14:04 Spread: 6:57)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
11JoeEdwardsM 11:40
27ColinKozlowskiM 12:46
358AlexKanoM 14:34
476MichaelEstebM 16:27
589ThomasFayM 18:37
6(90)MichaelBlackledgeM 19:28

Place: 11. Score: 276 SGIS - MS Boys (Average Time: 15:15 Total time: 1:16:13 Spread: 4:03)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
115NoahMullenixM 13:08
247TylerBerginM 14:21
350DevDalsaniaM 14:26
481StephenMoutouxM 17:07
583EthanZhaoM 17:11
6(87)MitchellHolderM 18:03

Place: 12. Score: 294 Northpoint Christian School (Average Time: 15:19 Total time: 1:16:34 Spread: 3:51)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
122ManningCoxM 13:23
245RomanTimsM 14:18
363GarrettGriffinM 14:52
479HudsonJenningsM 16:47
585Keaton (FishCollinsM 17:14
6(86)JacobWilliamsM 17:15
7(91)ClaytonPollardM 20:14

Place: 13. Score: 308 St. Dominic School (Average Time: 15:49 Total time: 1:19:05 Spread: 6:37)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
142WalkerSlatteryM 14:16
253JakeKustoffM 14:28
356SamSicuroM 14:32
465ShulerTidwellM 14:56
592GabrielTerrellM 20:53

Place: 14. Score: 329 ECS Middle School Boys (Average Time: 15:16 Total time: 1:16:19 Spread: 1:34)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
157ChaseEllingsworthM 14:33
262KellerToddM 14:49
366HenryHouseM 15:11
470CaedmonNyweningM 15:39
574DrewSheltonM 16:07
6(84)WhitDeanM 17:12
7(88)WesleySnowM 18:36

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.