Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Mon September 14 - Sat October 17 Memphis, TN 38134 US Directions

Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4

Year 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5

2020 MS Meet 4 - Regional Week
Shelby Farms, Memphis, TN
Race Scored by Memphis Youth Athletics
October 8, 2020
********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST ********** 18:51:35 10/08/2020

********** Mens's 6th through 8th TEAM RESULTS **********

Place: 1. Score: 82 Camden (Average Time: 12:28 Total time: 1:02:18 Spread: 2:04)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
11AydenMeltonM 11:10
24PeteDouglasM 12:01
322MatthewArnoldM 12:54
424AngeloArnoldM 12:59
531GageJohnsonM 13:14
6(33)KadeJohnsonM 13:19
7(34)BradyMorrisM 13:19

Place: 2. Score: 99 Houston Middle School Boys (Average Time: 12:53 Total time: 1:04:25 Spread: 0:14)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
116WilliamDe GrootM 12:46
217HayesBurkettM 12:51
320LandenBerryM 12:54
421AndrewDe GrootM 12:54
525MylesMartinM 13:00
6(26)MilesPleasantsM 13:03
7(35)MackStuartM 13:20

Place: 3. Score: 120 Jackson Heat (Average Time: 12:58 Total time: 1:04:46 Spread: 0:55)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
111JakePingenM 12:33
213NathanSmithM 12:34
318JonahPingenM 12:51
436AndrewDoanM 13:20
542BauschJosiahM 13:28
6(79)MaximKluckM 14:38

Place: 4. Score: 129 Elmore Park Middle School B (Average Time: 12:51 Total time: 1:04:11 Spread: 2:40)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
12DylanHunterM 11:31
212JamesFlynnM 12:33
314AshtonBerryM 12:34
437BraydonJonakinM 13:22
564JaydenMitchellM 14:11
6(75)TreveonHowardM 14:33
7(88)CohenJonakinM 15:11

Place: 5. Score: 138 Arlington MS Boys (AXC) (Average Time: 12:57 Total time: 1:04:44 Spread: 1:35)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
17AdianHurst-VasquezM 12:09
29IsaiahLaughlinM 12:17
328JackAndersonM 13:05
444CadenKnappierM 13:29
550JoshuaTuckerM 13:44
6(51)AbnerOtero ValentinM 13:45
7(57)WilliamTurnerM 13:55

Place: 6. Score: 190 Lakeland Middle Boys (Average Time: 13:21 Total time: 1:06:41 Spread: 1:41)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
18PorterSpicelandM 12:16
232RyanPatrikiosM 13:14
338DavisHardeeM 13:22
453ClarkWadeM 13:52
559MaddoxDelos SantosM 13:57
6(65)LukeLaurenziM 14:13
7(78)AlexHardenM 14:38

Place: 7. Score: 197 Collierville Middle School (Average Time: 13:23 Total time: 1:06:55 Spread: 2:06)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
16KrishnaJaishankarM 12:09
230JacobRoperM 13:14
343AdamShepherdM 13:29
452CabrenClaunchM 13:48
566ThatcherGroceM 14:15
6(68)GavinMcLainM 14:16
7(71)EthanStubblefieldM 14:22

Place: 8. Score: 223 Briarcrest Middle School Bo (Average Time: 13:35 Total time: 1:07:53 Spread: 1:53)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
110DrewMadiganM 12:27
219WilsonConwayM 12:52
355LiamCurranM 13:55
469NathanielShawM 14:19
570WyattMcCaskillM 14:20
6(93)HoldenDajnowiczM 15:49
7(96)MasonPayneM 16:51

Place: 9. Score: 241 West Collierville Middle Sc (Average Time: 13:41 Total time: 1:08:22 Spread: 0:28)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
140BrennanClineM 13:27
245JacksonHaynesM 13:33
346DevinCorbinM 13:33
454BraydenStoneM 13:54
556SanjeevSanthoshM 13:55
6(60)DrewCorbinM 14:00
7(62)ColinSaboM 14:00

Place: 10. Score: 250 St. Mary's Jackson (Average Time: 13:41 Total time: 1:08:22 Spread: 2:29)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
15ZachCreasyM 12:08
249JossemarMarcosM 13:41
358JosiahO'ShieldsM 13:56
461GageDillonM 14:00
577JosephLovellM 14:37
6(80)SamKeylM 14:39
7(82)AlijhaMadwahM 14:42

Place: 11. Score: 291 University School of Jackso (Average Time: 14:02 Total time: 1:10:08 Spread: 2:14)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
123MaxKilburnM 12:54
241HarrisonKayalM 13:27
367CharlieReddenM 14:16
473NashKilburnM 14:23
587SamHathcockM 15:08
6(89)HoustonBrasfiledM 15:15
7(91)NoahMartinM 15:29

Place: 12. Score: 303 Holy Rosary Middle School B (Average Time: 14:50 Total time: 1:14:06 Spread: 5:34)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
13JoeEdwardsM 11:55
215ColinKozlowskiM 12:37
390AlexKanoM 15:16
495OscarCambron Jr.M 16:49
5100MichaelEstebM 17:29
6(102)ThomasFayM 17:41
7(109)MichaelBlackledgeM 23:04

Place: 13. Score: 306 Lausanne MS Boys (Average Time: 14:40 Total time: 1:13:16 Spread: 4:20)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
129SachinLyonsM 13:08
239VikramSrinivasM 13:25
347HughParkerM 13:33
492OwenSmithM 15:42
599JoelHsuM 17:28
6(110)DanielHagagM 28:34

Place: 14. Score: 329 St. Louis Catholic Middle S (Average Time: 14:13 Total time: 1:11:03 Spread: 1:42)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
127JohnZweigM 13:03
263VinceKochM 14:01
374GroveThompsonM 14:32
481ColmanWattsM 14:42
584LucasCestaroM 14:45
6(104)MatthewRichardsonM 18:22
7(108)JackMcBeeM 20:34

Place: 15. Score: 376 Northpoint Christian School (Average Time: 14:53 Total time: 1:14:23 Spread: 3:22)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
148ManningCoxM 13:40
272RomanTimsM 14:23
376GarrettGriffinM 14:34
483HudsonJenningsM 14:44
597Keaton (FishCollinsM 17:02
6(98)ClaytonPollardM 17:21
7(107)MatthewPoolM 20:20

Place: 16. Score: 469 Tiger Running Club MS Boys (Average Time: 16:29 Total time: 1:22:25 Spread: 3:18)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
185BraydenSpannM 14:59
286JacksonGranthamM 15:05
394DallasGeerM 16:29
4101SebastienBruneauM 17:35
5103JoaquinPerez-BahloulM 18:17
6(105)NicholasJohnsonM 19:03
7(106)ColemanCockrumM 19:16

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.