Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Tue September 6 - Sat October 15 Memphis, TN 38134 US Directions

Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3

Year 2022 2021 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
HS Boys Championship
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Girls D2AA Region
HS Girls
HS Girls Championship
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Regionals JV
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Girls Regionals JV
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Regionals
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Girls Regionals
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
HS Boys D2AA Region
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking HS D2AA Region Champs MS Qualifiers HS Championship ES Qualifiers MS Regionals Team Results ES Regionals Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
HS Girls Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Girls
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 3
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 5
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 2A West Region JV
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Girls
HS Girls JV Championship
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
HS Girls Freshman Championship
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 5
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region JV
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Boys
HS Boys JV Championship
HS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 3
MS Boys
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Varsity
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Regionals Varsity
ES Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
ES Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
HS Boys Freshman Championship
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking Division 2A West Region MS Regional Qualifiers ES Regional Qualifiers MS Regional Team Results ES Regional Team Results HS City Championship Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results HS Meet 4 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5

2020 HS Meet 3
Shelby Farms, Memphis, TN
Race Scored by Memphis Youth Athletics
October 3, 2020
********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST ********** 12:45:26 10/03/2020

********** Men's High School TEAM RESULTS **********

Place: 1. Score: 52 Turkey XC Club (Average Time: 21:28 Total time: 1:47:17 Spread: 3:50)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
11JessicaJoshiF 19:22
22LizzieMoodyF 19:23
313SydneyWeissF 22:26
417CarolineGrammF 22:54
519HannahKerlanF 23:12
6(27)CarolineGriffinF 24:01
7(28)MaggieKustoffF 24:06

Place: 2. Score: 56 Saints XC Club (Average Time: 21:26 Total time: 1:47:08 Spread: 4:14)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
13FelicityBostF 19:58
24AubreyParkF 20:05
36EmmyeConwayF 20:25
414AlisonGrantF 22:28
529HayesHasseltineF 24:12
6(36)EloiseWilliamsF 24:55
7(54)HastingsHasseltineF 27:19

Place: 3. Score: 67 Sparta XC Club (Average Time: 22:21 Total time: 1:51:44 Spread: 2:12)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
18RenataBayazitovaF 21:46
210AlexandraShirleyF 21:49
311ZoeWolfeF 21:51
412GabrielleShirleyF 22:20
526AbbyCassiusF 23:58
6(38)KatieLammF 25:19
7(62)YasminePirlepesovaF 28:49

Place: 4. Score: 106 Eagles XC Club (Average Time: 23:23 Total time: 1:56:52 Spread: 1:56)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
115NoelleBrinkF 22:33
216EmmaGammillF 22:35
320EllieStewartF 23:31
424AshleyGallowayF 23:44
531EllenLyleF 24:29
6(32)BetsyNearnF 24:29
7(39)HeatherGallowayF 25:19

Place: 5. Score: 167 Lynx XC Club (Average Time: 24:41 Total time: 2:03:21 Spread: 5:47)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
19IsabelMcDonaldF 21:47
218AnnabellaTianF 23:04
335SarahFisherF 24:50
448VirginiaDerrickF 26:06
557ElizabethBrownF 27:34
6(58)NikhitaSrinivasF 27:50
7(59)HayleyLedbetterF 28:09

Place: 6. Score: 175 Tigers Track Club (Average Time: 24:38 Total time: 2:03:07 Spread: 6:06)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
17DanielleBookerF 20:35
233ShmyhiaMorrisF 24:37
340DesiraeBratcherF 25:23
445MadisynWillinghamF 25:51
550TaylorLawsonF 26:41
6(53)JasmineSavageF 26:54
7(55)ChandlerMillerF 27:28

Place: 7. Score: 183 Sting XC Club (Average Time: 25:00 Total time: 2:05:00 Spread: 2:18)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
123AnnabelleBridgforthF 23:42
230Sara C.ByrnesF 24:23
337EleanorBridgforthF 24:58
446IsabellaEllisF 25:57
547JustineEttingoffF 26:00
6(51)GraceEllsworthF 26:45
7(60)MariannaUnderwoodF 28:23

Place: 8. Score: 191 Defenders XC Club (Average Time: 25:07 Total time: 2:05:34 Spread: 8:21)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
15Sarah CatherDonovanF 20:07
225SavannahMcElroyF 23:46
344EdenRainerF 25:45
456AlannahDormerF 27:28
561VictoriaHansenF 28:28
6(63)EmmaGibsonF 29:19
7(64)SophiaPereyraF 30:27

Place: 9. Score: 191 Star XC Club (Average Time: 25:15 Total time: 2:06:11 Spread: 3:08)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
122MeghanMcManusF 23:42
234GraceCestaroF 24:44
341MaggieEsnardF 25:26
442MadelynHavardF 25:29
552KatherineMcCluskyF 26:50

Place: 10. Score: 244 Happy Feet XC Club (Average Time: 28:40 Total time: 2:23:17 Spread: 10:17)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
121HannahOwensF 23:41
243KaraTerryF 25:38
349QuinnSundvallF 26:25
465JuliannaMcQueenF 33:35
566KyndallMackeyF 33:58

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.