Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Tue September 6 - Sat October 15 Memphis, TN 38134 US Directions

Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1

Year 2022 2021 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
ES Boys Regionals
ES Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals JV
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals JV
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
HS Girls Championship
HS Girls
HS Girls D2AA Region
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Boys Championship
HS Boys
HS Boys D2AA Region
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking HS D2AA Region Champs MS Qualifiers HS Championship ES Qualifiers MS Regionals Team Results ES Regionals Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Varsity
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
ES Boys Regionals Varsity
ES Boys
ES Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 3
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 3
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 5
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 2A West Region JV
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Girls
HS Girls JV Championship
HS Girls
HS Girls Freshman Championship
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 5
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region JV
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Boys
HS Boys JV Championship
HS Boys
HS Boys Freshman Championship
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking Division 2A West Region MS Regional Qualifiers ES Regional Qualifiers MS Regional Team Results ES Regional Team Results HS City Championship Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results HS Meet 4 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5

2020 ES Meet 1
Shelby Farms, Memphis, TN
Race Scored by Memphis Youth Athletics
September 15, 2020
********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST ********** 18:32:46 09/15/2020

********** Men's 1M 3rd through 5th TEAM RESULTS **********

Place: 1. Score: 110 St. Louis Catholic Elementa (Average Time: 6:58 Total time: 34:46 Spread: 0:55)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
12HudsonBoboM 6:20
220FisherWattsM 6:59
321AdamWadeM 7:01
431JohnBaltzM 7:11
536AnthonyBaltzM 7:15
6(66)MichaelCaesarM 8:05
7(71)PeytonEllisM 8:12

Place: 2. Score: 114 Tiger Running Club Boys (Average Time: 7:01 Total time: 35:02 Spread: 0:37)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
18MichaelSerinoM 6:37
218HarrisonScottM 6:57
324AsherParishM 7:03
430KanaanAndersonM 7:11
534MaxMillerM 7:14
6(44)KeijiAndersonM 7:28
7(45)BenjaminPerryM 7:29

Place: 3. Score: 117 Forest Hill Elementary Scho (Average Time: 7:00 Total time: 34:56 Spread: 1:13)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
14ConnorKovachM 6:25
26RiversFisherM 6:33
314ZacharyWildrickM 6:53
443StephenUlrichM 7:27
550HuttonHowardM 7:38
6(52)BenTurmanM 7:41
7(56)LukeDavisM 7:46

Place: 4. Score: 118 Westminster Academy ES Boys (Average Time: 7:01 Total time: 35:01 Spread: 1:20)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
11ElliotDormerM 6:20
213Joseph (Jp)PatrickM 6:48
316AbeTenentM 6:55
437HankNagemM 7:18
551JackAnthonyM 7:40
6(58)CarsonBakerM 7:53
7(59)JonathanRiggsM 7:56

Place: 5. Score: 128 Farmington Elementary (Boys (Average Time: 7:05 Total time: 35:21 Spread: 0:48)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
17ChaseRainerM 6:37
210IanMcNeilM 6:41
333BenCatheyM 7:14
438JacksonElkinsM 7:24
540LiamMcNeilM 7:25
6(47)BraxtonMussoM 7:32
7(49)MarshallMullisM 7:32

Place: 6. Score: 132 Holy Rosary Elementary Boys (Average Time: 7:05 Total time: 35:25 Spread: 0:44)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
19LeviRouseM 6:41
211SamuelDuckworthM 6:42
332PrestonGavinM 7:13
439ColinMorrisM 7:24
541HadyenZemaitisM 7:25
6(63)SamuelPlataniaM 7:59
7(67)HaroldOrtkieseM 8:06

Place: 7. Score: 164 CMDS ES Boys (Average Time: 7:15 Total time: 36:15 Spread: 0:47)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
117WilliamHillM 6:56
219WareRobinsonM 6:57
326HenryTuckM 7:07
448ConnellSimmonsM 7:32
554LukeHillM 7:43
6(73)WickeRobinsonM 8:14
7(101)MichaelBanksM 13:54

Place: 8. Score: 189 Titans ES Boys (Average Time: 7:22 Total time: 36:50 Spread: 1:42)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
15RookJandaM 6:28
227GeorgeClarkM 7:07
328LianMcNameeM 7:09
460JamesBandyM 7:56
569HenryBaileyM 8:10
6(70)SebastianCarrilloM 8:12
7(78)JamesonCoxM 8:39

Place: 9. Score: 239 Woodland Presbyterian Runni (Average Time: 7:39 Total time: 38:14 Spread: 1:27)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
115LukeSemrauM 6:54
229SilasMillerM 7:10
346MackSealM 7:31
474NoahHinoteM 8:18
575LeoDemereM 8:21
6(76)StrattonMooreM 8:29
7(81)JackOriansM 8:45

Place: 10. Score: 241 Breakaway Bullets ES Boys (Average Time: 7:48 Total time: 38:59 Spread: 2:53)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
13LeviJohnsonM 6:24
212CampbellMcLeanM 6:46
357GrantBarberM 7:51
479LucianHansenM 8:41
590EdwardScrughamM 9:17
6(91)MiloJacobsM 9:23

Place: 11. Score: 289 Lakeland Elementary Boys (Average Time: 7:54 Total time: 39:28 Spread: 1:27)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
125MaxHardenM 7:04
253HughesDavisM 7:43
362BrandonCifuentesM 7:57
472DavidValenciaM 8:13
577ColinFreemanM 8:31
6(86)RaviPatelM 9:04
7(95)AdamTrentM 10:06

Place: 12. Score: 303 ECS Elementary School Boys (Average Time: 8:15 Total time: 41:15 Spread: 2:49)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
122WrightArthurM 7:02
235McCallWeathersbyM 7:14
365WyattIkerdM 8:00
487RileyBinghamM 9:08
594MantzBourneM 9:51
6(100)EmmetteBourneM 12:26

Place: 13. Score: 339 Briarcrest Elementary Schoo (Average Time: 8:24 Total time: 42:00 Spread: 1:59)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
123GrantPuryearM 7:03
264KyleMadiganM 8:00
383NolanGillenM 8:55
484CarlSchultzM 9:00
585ShephardMcElhaneyM 9:02
6(88)Adam StephenBaldridgeM 9:14
7(98)EthanBonassoM 10:40

Place: 14. Score: 340 Harding Academy Lower Schoo (Average Time: 8:19 Total time: 41:31 Spread: 1:50)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
142ColeButlerM 7:26
261NoahSansoneM 7:57
368MichaelThompson JrM 8:10
480CharlieBrimhallM 8:42
589EthanShelbyM 9:16
6(102)Deandrell (DMcNeilM 15:55
7(103)MasonBlalockM 16:00

Place: 15. Score: 418 St. Dominic School (Average Time: 9:16 Total time: 46:18 Spread: 2:26)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
155GriffinKenneyM 7:44
282FinnDrzyzgaM 8:54
392TripPirettiM 9:40
493WhittFrankM 9:50
596WesRobersonM 10:10
6(97)ColeTidwellM 10:39
7(99)MillerDionneM 11:16

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.