Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Tue September 6 - Sat October 15 Memphis, TN 38134 US Directions

Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5

Year 2022 2021 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
ES Boys Regionals
ES Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals JV
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals JV
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
HS Girls Championship
HS Girls
HS Girls D2AA Region
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Boys Championship
HS Boys
HS Boys D2AA Region
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking HS D2AA Region Champs MS Qualifiers HS Championship ES Qualifiers MS Regionals Team Results ES Regionals Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Varsity
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
ES Boys Regionals Varsity
ES Boys
ES Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 3
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 3
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 5
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 2A West Region JV
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Girls
HS Girls JV Championship
HS Girls
HS Girls Freshman Championship
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 5
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region JV
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Boys
HS Boys JV Championship
HS Boys
HS Boys Freshman Championship
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking Division 2A West Region MS Regional Qualifiers ES Regional Qualifiers MS Regional Team Results ES Regional Team Results HS City Championship Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results HS Meet 4 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5

2020 MS Meet 5
Shelby Farms, Memphis, TN
Race Scored by Memphis Youth Athletics
October 12, 2020
********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST ********** 19:14:33 10/12/2020

********** Womens's 3rd through 5th TEAM RESULTS **********

Place: 1. Score: 68 Arlington ES Girls (AXC) (Average Time: 7:11 Total time: 35:53 Spread: 0:52)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
11ZoeyRussellF 6:35
211EllenAndersonF 7:08
315AlexisRussellF 7:16
420LillibelleBrinkmanF 7:27
521LucyBirdF 7:27
6(56)RieceLaughlinF 8:16
7(60)Eleanor (EllStevensF 8:26

Place: 2. Score: 83 ECS Elementary School Girls (Average Time: 7:18 Total time: 36:30 Spread: 0:49)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
15AndersonCumminsF 6:51
212SarahHuntF 7:09
314JohannaRoachF 7:15
424EmersonStewartF 7:35
528AnnaclaireBinghamF 7:40
6(30)GabbyGoinsF 7:41
7(42)CaseyVargoF 7:53

Place: 3. Score: 101 Holy Rosary Elementary Girl (Average Time: 7:21 Total time: 36:43 Spread: 1:09)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
14StrattonHarrisF 6:42
27RoseVollmarF 7:03
318PiperOlswingF 7:22
432AddisonGrowF 7:45
540RubyOrtkieseF 7:51
6(88)IsabellaBorgiaF 9:08
7(94)KaylenKennedyF 9:34

Place: 4. Score: 102 Colts Running Club (Average Time: 7:21 Total time: 36:42 Spread: 1:21)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
13EmilyMoralesF 6:42
28LolaCoupeF 7:04
310BrynBowersF 7:08
431LucyRamirezF 7:45
550YoeniMoralesF 8:03
6(64)LilyGeronimoF 8:28

Place: 5. Score: 104 Forest Hill Elementary Scho (Average Time: 7:24 Total time: 36:59 Spread: 0:53)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
16ChloeTankersleyF 6:52
217KateEvangelistiF 7:19
319AnnaUlrichF 7:22
429CateBuffingtonF 7:41
533MollyFuhrmanF 7:45
6(39)LinleyCurryF 7:49
7(46)Livia (Livy)YelvertonF 7:59

Place: 6. Score: 143 Titans ES Girls (Average Time: 7:35 Total time: 37:55 Spread: 1:03)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
19Nora GraceHickeyF 7:07
213KorbynGreeneF 7:10
316AbbyBarnesF 7:18
452RianOsborneF 8:10
553EffiOswaldF 8:10
6(54)SamhitaAbhyankarF 8:12
7(58)LoulouShallowF 8:17

Place: 7. Score: 162 Farmington Elementary (Girl (Average Time: 7:38 Total time: 38:06 Spread: 1:24)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
12ElenaTruszkowskiF 6:37
226LydiaStuartF 7:39
343AddisonChildersF 7:53
444CallieFischerF 7:56
547SophiaRichardsonF 8:01
6(51)ZoeMooreF 8:08
7(105)Anna KateChildersF 10:21

Place: 8. Score: 215 St. Mary's LS (Average Time: 8:02 Total time: 40:10 Spread: 1:16)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
123WesleyMayF 7:33
225EllaFedericoF 7:37
327MilaThakkarF 7:40
466ElizabethBellingF 8:31
574ClarieDoF 8:49
6(81)LilyRobertsonF 8:57
7(86)KamrynKeithF 9:06

Place: 9. Score: 248 Westminster Academy ES Girl (Average Time: 8:09 Total time: 40:44 Spread: 1:14)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
122CarolineMcDanielF 7:31
245AbigailLiddyF 7:58
349EllaHeiligF 8:03
463LydiaPatrickF 8:27
569LanaHeiligF 8:45
6(80)ShilohDormerF 8:56
7(91)AlliCarnerF 9:19

Place: 10. Score: 291 St. Louis Catholic Elementa (Average Time: 8:25 Total time: 42:03 Spread: 0:59)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
137EvaSchwartzF 7:49
255Anne MarieCaesarF 8:15
359MariePierottiF 8:26
468SallyEdwardsF 8:45
572Ella RoseBrownF 8:48
6(77)MargaretFoleyF 8:53
7(85)HannahSewellF 9:05

Place: 11. Score: 302 Germantown Warriors (Average Time: 8:34 Total time: 42:48 Spread: 2:18)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
134AnaDaceF 7:46
235NatalieMcKennaF 7:46
361SaraDaceF 8:26
470EllaMartinF 8:46
5102HarperMartinF 10:04

Place: 12. Score: 360 Northpoint Christian School (Average Time: 8:44 Total time: 43:37 Spread: 1:23)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
138HarperCrowderF 7:49
265GenevieveGrayF 8:30
378JaneSowellF 8:55
489PresleyWheelerF 9:11
590Carrie GraceZoccolaF 9:12
6(107)LucyMulliniksF 10:43
7(108)LilyHensleyF 10:58

Place: 13. Score: 367 CMDS ES Girls (Average Time: 8:45 Total time: 43:45 Spread: 1:03)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
148AddiePhillipsF 8:03
267EloiseMilnorF 8:31
382LawsonKemmerF 9:01
483MachinGieselmannF 9:04
587DorothyMeffordF 9:06
6(104)RebeccaHillisF 10:13
7(106)AbigailHillisF 10:30

Place: 14. Score: 372 Harding Academy Lower Schoo (Average Time: 8:51 Total time: 44:15 Spread: 1:38)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
141Ai LeeKurzinskyF 7:51
262JordanButlerF 8:27
384MillieShelbyF 9:04
492Betsy CateBrimhallF 9:24
593ChandlerRankinF 9:29
6(101)PiperJoachimF 10:04
7(103)AddisonBankerF 10:05

Place: 15. Score: 376 Tiger Running Club Girls (Average Time: 9:02 Total time: 45:09 Spread: 2:14)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
136RuthWatsonF 7:46
273HazelRussellF 8:49
375CallieCockrumF 8:49
495LaineySpannF 9:45
597ClemensRussellF 10:00
6(98)EloiseGrahamF 10:00
7(109)LuciaCrockerF 11:17

Place: 16. Score: 379 Team Avengers (Average Time: 8:57 Total time: 44:42 Spread: 1:36)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
157EmilyOrdazF 8:16
271JaliahBrownF 8:47
376LizethMendezF 8:51
479JadaCookF 8:56
596KimberlyFloresF 9:52
6(99)MarayaWilliamsF 10:01
7(100)ClaudiaFloresF 10:03

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.