Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Mon September 14 - Sat October 17 Memphis, TN 38134 US Directions

Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5

Year 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5

2020 MS Meet 5
Shelby Farms, Memphis, TN
Race Scored by Memphis Youth Athletics
October 14, 2020
********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST ********** 18:25:23 10/14/2020

********** Womens's 6th through 8th TEAM RESULTS **********

Place: 1. Score: 48 Briarcrest Middle School Gi (Average Time: 14:27 Total time: 1:12:13 Spread: 2:04)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
12MelayaWeisnerF 13:26
23ErinMadiganF 13:34
311JordanEzekielF 14:48
414ElizabethGanierF 14:55
518HarperWheelerF 15:30
6(47)MadisonMcKeithenF 17:52
7(48)KylieGillilandF 17:54

Place: 2. Score: 73 ECS Middle School Girls (Average Time: 15:14 Total time: 1:16:07 Spread: 1:10)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
18CarringtonClayF 14:43
29AnnabethSlaterF 14:44
315RachelSlaterF 15:16
419KatelynnStewartF 15:31
522MeredithPorterF 15:53
6(25)SamanthaBoalsF 16:01
7(37)ElainaCowlesF 16:45

Place: 3. Score: 83 Woodland Presbyterian Schoo (Average Time: 15:05 Total time: 1:15:25 Spread: 3:40)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
11AbigailRothrockF 13:05
27ClaraMooreF 14:37
313Sarah GraceTaylorF 14:54
426LilyWenerF 16:04
536KateMasseyF 16:45
6(38)CaseyScobeyF 16:52

Place: 4. Score: 92 St. Mary's MS (Average Time: 15:29 Total time: 1:17:21 Spread: 1:01)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
112MeaganMillerF 14:53
216KyraJalenakF 15:20
317EvePaiF 15:21
423LucyPaiF 15:53
524CarolineBrezinaF 15:54
6(31)Ellie RoseShoresF 16:30
7(32)EllieSpillyardsF 16:31

Place: 5. Score: 132 St. Louis Catholic Middle S (Average Time: 15:52 Total time: 1:19:16 Spread: 3:19)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
14HallieMcBrideF 13:39
220EmmaCaesarF 15:32
329AvaHillF 16:12
439AnnaWilsonF 16:55
540ClaireWetickF 16:58
6(51)TaylorReebF 18:02
7(57)CarolineCassatF 18:41

Place: 6. Score: 152 Collierville Middle School (Average Time: 16:25 Total time: 1:22:05 Spread: 3:45)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
16AvaStockdaleF 14:20
221AbbyChinnF 15:49
328VeenaSundararajanF 16:10
445BrennaElsworthF 17:41
552AdelineToussaintF 18:05
6(53)DeaniseHatamosaF 18:23

Place: 7. Score: 176 Holy Rosary Middle School G (Average Time: 16:44 Total time: 1:23:40 Spread: 3:07)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
110AliParishF 14:47
230MaddiaMullisF 16:14
343OliviaOwensF 17:19
444EmmaLeonardF 17:26
549HallieMilfordF 17:54

Place: 8. Score: 213 Tiger Running Club MS Girls (Average Time: 17:31 Total time: 1:27:34 Spread: 4:38)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
15AlleiaBakkerF 14:18
246ElizabethScottF 17:45
350LilaCrockerF 17:59
454JaneRussellF 18:36
558TeresaNuckollsF 18:56
6(61)FallonOsburnF 19:39
7(67)LianaNuckollsF 22:53

Place: 9. Score: 219 CMDS MS Girls (Average Time: 17:52 Total time: 1:29:18 Spread: 4:16)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
127EmmiRobertsF 16:05
234SamanthaButoraF 16:42
335EllenMillsF 16:44
460LouiseColeF 19:26
563AvaReynoldsF 20:21

Place: 10. Score: 250 Hutchison Middle School (6t (Average Time: 18:45 Total time: 1:33:44 Spread: 6:04)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
133LilySimpsonF 16:41
242MaggieHigginbothamF 17:04
355ElizaDentF 18:37
456SophieBattaileF 18:37
564Jana LaneWhiteheadF 22:45
6(65)AddisonMageeF 22:45
7(68)ReeseMillerF 23:35

Place: 11. Score: 297 Elmore Park Middle School G (Average Time: 22:42 Total time: 1:53:30 Spread: 17:43)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
141ZadieCressF 16:58
259JohannahBarberF 19:07
362NoraChinF 19:56
466KanaMatsushimaF 22:48
569NadiaJonesF 34:41

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.