Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Tue September 6 - Sat October 15 Memphis, TN 38134 US Directions

Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4

Year 2022 2021 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
HS Boys Championship
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Girls D2AA Region
HS Girls
HS Girls Championship
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Regionals JV
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Girls Regionals JV
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Regionals
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Girls Regionals
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
HS Boys D2AA Region
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking HS D2AA Region Champs MS Qualifiers HS Championship ES Qualifiers MS Regionals Team Results ES Regionals Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
HS Girls Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Girls
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 3
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 5
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 2A West Region JV
HS Girls
HS Girls Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Girls
HS Girls JV Championship
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
HS Girls Freshman Championship
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 5
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region JV
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 2A West Region Varsity
HS Boys
HS Boys Division 8 AAA Region Varsity
HS Boys
HS Boys JV Championship
HS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 3
MS Boys
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Varsity
ES Girls
ES Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Regionals Varsity
ES Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
ES Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
MS Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
HS Boys Freshman Championship
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking Division 2A West Region MS Regional Qualifiers ES Regional Qualifiers MS Regional Team Results ES Regional Team Results HS City Championship Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results HS Meet 4 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5

2020 ES Meet 4 - Regional Week
Shelby Farms, Memphis, TN
Race Scored by Memphis Youth Athletics
October 5, 2020
********** TEAMS AWARDS LIST ********** 14:51:28 10/06/2020

********** Women's 3rd through 5th TEAM RESULTS **********

Place: 1. Score: 74 Arlington ES Girls (AXC) (Average Time: 7:00 Total time: 34:56 Spread: 0:52)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
11ZoeyRussellF 6:31
29EllenAndersonF 6:54
310CarolineHensonF 6:55
423LucyBirdF 7:13
531AlexisRussellF 7:23
6(34)LillibelleBrinkmanF 7:26
7(51)RieceLaughlinF 7:48

Place: 2. Score: 86 Dresden (Average Time: 7:01 Total time: 35:04 Spread: 0:59)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
12BaileyWarbingtonF 6:36
24IrahCianfaraniF 6:43
312JillienGallimoreF 6:57
425HarleyTaylorF 7:13
543MaggieRobinsonF 7:35
6(60)KinsleySmithF 8:00
7(110)LivKillebrewF 9:22

Place: 3. Score: 107 ECS Elementary School Girls (Average Time: 7:10 Total time: 35:46 Spread: 0:34)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
18AndersonCumminsF 6:54
214SarahHuntF 6:58
319JohannaRoachF 7:10
428EmersonStewartF 7:16
538AnnaclaireBinghamF 7:28
6(46)CaseyVargoF 7:41
7(92)EllingtonAirhartF 8:42

Place: 4. Score: 117 Forest Hill Elementary Scho (Average Time: 7:12 Total time: 35:57 Spread: 0:39)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
16ChloeTankersleyF 6:47
222KateEvangelistiF 7:13
327AnnaUlrichF 7:15
429CateBuffingtonF 7:16
533MollyFuhrmanF 7:26
6(42)Livia (Livy)YelvertonF 7:33
7(44)SophieSlabaughF 7:38

Place: 5. Score: 134 Titans ES Girls (Average Time: 7:18 Total time: 36:27 Spread: 0:57)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
17Nora GraceHickeyF 6:54
215KorbynGreeneF 7:00
320AbbyBarnesF 7:10
440LoulouShallowF 7:32
552RianOsborneF 7:51
6(64)BrooklynBishopF 8:03
7(79)EffiOswaldF 8:19

Place: 6. Score: 146 Lakeland Elementary Girls (Average Time: 7:20 Total time: 36:40 Spread: 0:20)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
117AudreySpicelandF 7:07
226TealBolesF 7:15
332MorganMcMahonF 7:24
435KateDawsonF 7:27
536GillianGatereF 7:27
6(71)SophiaYeowardF 8:10
7(84)PresleyRaveslootF 8:27

Place: 7. Score: 199 Farmington Elementary (Girl (Average Time: 7:32 Total time: 37:38 Spread: 1:19)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
13ElenaTruszkowskiF 6:37
237LydiaStuartF 7:28
347AddisonChildersF 7:43
455CallieFischerF 7:54
557ZoeMooreF 7:56
6(58)SophiaRichardsonF 7:57
7(69)GracelynAlbaughF 8:09

Place: 8. Score: 208 St. Mary's LS (Average Time: 7:35 Total time: 37:52 Spread: 1:00)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
121WesleyMayF 7:11
224EllaFedericoF 7:13
341MilaThakkarF 7:32
449Sarah TaylorStoutF 7:45
573ElizabethBellingF 8:11
6(80)KamrynKeithF 8:20
7(91)ChanceHudsonF 8:41

Place: 9. Score: 221 Briarcrest Elementary Schoo (Average Time: 7:40 Total time: 38:16 Spread: 0:54)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
118AddisonBakerF 7:08
230MacyHardinF 7:17
350OliviaKlepkoF 7:48
461VioletNellerF 8:01
562SadieRameyF 8:02
6(63)RoseYoungF 8:03
7(82)AddisonMcEverF 8:25

Place: 10. Score: 230 Holy Rosary Elementary Girl (Average Time: 7:40 Total time: 38:18 Spread: 1:36)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
15StrattonHarrisF 6:47
211RoseVollmarF 6:55
365RubyOrtkieseF 8:05
468AddisonGrowF 8:08
581PiperOlswingF 8:23
6(106)IsabellaBorgiaF 9:14
7(113)LoganGoedeckeF 9:26

Place: 11. Score: 249 St. Mary's Jackson (Average Time: 7:48 Total time: 38:56 Spread: 1:45)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
116GabbieDillonF 7:04
239CarlieKorthF 7:30
345MollyArnoldF 7:41
453ConleyVailesF 7:52
596ClaireCarneyF 8:49
6(112)EvaRaganF 9:25
7(127)Riley JaneLedbetterF 10:52

Place: 12. Score: 388 CMDS ES Girls (Average Time: 8:19 Total time: 41:32 Spread: 0:28)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
167AddiePhillipsF 8:06
274LenaSimmonsF 8:13
377RebeccaHillisF 8:13
483EloiseMilnorF 8:26
587LawsonKemmerF 8:34
6(100)DorothyMeffordF 8:55
7(103)MachinGieselmannF 9:02

Place: 13. Score: 389 St. Louis Catholic Elementa (Average Time: 8:20 Total time: 41:37 Spread: 0:39)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
159Anne MarieCaesarF 7:58
275Ella RoseBrownF 8:13
376KateMcBrideF 8:13
489HannahSewellF 8:36
590MargaretFoleyF 8:37
6(94)SallyEdwardsF 8:48
7(99)LiviJonesF 8:54

Place: 14. Score: 400 Germantown Warriors (Average Time: 8:31 Total time: 42:34 Spread: 1:39)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
148NatalieMcKennaF 7:44
266AnaDaceF 8:06
370EllaMartinF 8:10
4105SaraDaceF 9:11
5111HarperMartinF 9:23
6(126)AnnamaryConleyF 10:44

Place: 15. Score: 418 Northpoint Christian School (Average Time: 8:37 Total time: 43:03 Spread: 2:34)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
113AmeliaJacksonF 6:57
288JaneSowellF 8:35
3101PresleyWheelerF 8:59
4102Carrie GraceZoccolaF 9:01
5114RosalynGreenF 9:31
6(122)LilyHensleyF 10:19
7(128)LucyMulliniksF 10:53

Place: 16. Score: 440 Tiger Running Club Girls (Average Time: 8:41 Total time: 43:23 Spread: 1:24)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
156RuthWatsonF 7:56
285HazelRussellF 8:30
386CallieCockrumF 8:33
4104EvieWilsonF 9:04
5109CarolynPickensF 9:20
6(116)EloiseGrahamF 9:40
7(117)LaineySpannF 9:43

Place: 17. Score: 448 Harding Academy Lower Schoo (Average Time: 8:47 Total time: 43:55 Spread: 1:54)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
154Ai LeeKurzinskyF 7:53
272JordanButlerF 8:11
397MillieShelbyF 8:50
4107Betsy CateBrimhallF 9:14
5118PiperJoachimF 9:47
6(119)ChandlerRankinF 9:47

Place: 18. Score: 509 Central Christian Academy (Average Time: 9:14 Total time: 46:07 Spread: 2:18)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
178EvelynCrawfordF 8:16
293NorahFitzgeraldF 8:48
398AnnabellaCruzF 8:54
4115KallenHoweF 9:35
5125AinsleyChandlerF 10:34

Place: 19. Score: 567 Team Avengers (Average Time: 9:43 Total time: 48:32 Spread: 1:32)

Place Points Name Sex Event1
195EmilyOrdazF 8:49
2108LizethMendezF 9:20
3120ClaudiaFloresF 9:51
4121MarayaWilliamsF 10:11
5123KimberlyFloresF 10:21
6(124)AylinLiraF 10:34
7(129)MadisonSpearsF 11:01

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.