Results For
Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Memphis, TN 38134
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- MS Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Boys
MS Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Girls
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
ES Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Boys
ES Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Girls
ES Boys Regionals Varsity
ES Boys
ES Girls Regionals Varsity
ES Girls
HS Girls Week 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
HS Girls Week 3
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 3
HS Boys
MS Boys Week 3
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
Participant Lookup & Tracking MS Regional Qualifiers ES Regional Qualifiers MS Regional Team Results ES Regional Team Results HS City Championship Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results HS Meet 4 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                           Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     1721 Caleb Skinner     M      Collierville             TN    US      0:17:19      5:34  18  74.2       
2     1736 Noah Carpenter    M      Hernando                 MS    US      0:18:21      5:54  17  70.6       
3     1889 Kendrick Matthews M      Southaven                MS    US      0:18:23      5:55  17  70.4       
4     1552 Jay Smith         M      Germantown               TN    US      0:18:45      6:02  18  68.5       
5     1719 Andrew Schell     M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:18:48      6:03  16  69.8       
6     1925 Bennett Owen      M                                     US      0:18:52      6:04                 
7     1544 Aaron Brink       M      Germantown               TN    US      0:18:55      6:05  18  67.9       
8     1554 Avery Stewart     M      Collierville             TN    US      0:19:12      6:11  18  66.9       
9     1836 Samuel Sherrod    M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:19:26      6:15  16  67.5       
10    1481 Langston Sullivan M      Eads                     TN    US      0:19:32      6:17  16  67.2       
11    1832 Jack Reaves       M      Cordova                  TN    US      0:19:32      6:17  14  69.4       
12    1824 William Dawkins   M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:19:33      6:18  17  66.2       
13    1750 Caden Louder      M      Olive Branch             MS    US      0:19:36      6:19  14  69.1       
14    1728 Payton Wasson     M      millington               TN    US      0:19:37      6:19  17  66.0       
15    1838 Henry Smith       M      Germantown               TN    US      0:19:42      6:20  14  68.8       
16    1720 Baker Schell      M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:19:47      6:22  14  68.5       
17    1927 Elston Liles      M                                     US      0:20:01      6:27                 
18    1545 Graham Carpenter  M      Lakeland                 TN    US      0:20:02      6:27  15  66.4       
19    1723 Witt Smith        M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:20:07      6:28  17  64.4       
20    1926 Stanton Miller    M                                     US      0:20:08      6:29                 
21    1519 Campbell Gossett  M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:20:10      6:29  15  66.0       
22    1461 Camren Armstrong  M      Cordova                  TN    US      0:20:10      6:29  15  66.0       
23    1528 Grayden McFadden  M      Germantown               TN    US      0:20:10      6:29  16  65.0       
24    1463 Jake Bridgmon     M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:20:16      6:31  15  65.6       
25    1825 Reid Gentry       M      Germantown               TN    US      0:20:16      6:31  16  64.7       
26    1823 Robert Dawkins    M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:20:18      6:32  15  65.5       
27    1462 Alex Barrios      M      Cordova                  TN    US      0:20:19      6:32  15  65.5       
28    1734 Manning Cox       M      Hernando                 MS    US      0:20:34      6:37  15  64.7       
29    1566 Neal Rowlett      M      Oakland                  TN    US      0:20:38      6:38  14  65.7       
30    1821 Will Bostic       M      Germantown               TN    US      0:20:43      6:40  17  62.5       
31    1473 Caleb Lassiter    M      Collierville             TN    US      0:20:45      6:41  16  63.2       
32    1891 Charlie West      M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:20:50      6:42  16  63.0       
33    1928 Chris Barnes      M                                     US      0:20:55      6:44                 
34    1475 Jake Meena        M      Collierville             TN    US      0:20:57      6:45  17  61.8       
35    1572 Thomas Drane      M      Cordova                  TN    US      0:21:01      6:46  14  64.5       
36    1817 Walt McIntosh     M      Brighton                 TN    US      0:21:09      6:48  14  64.1       
37    1466 Colton Ganier     M      Somerville               TN    US      0:21:10      6:49  17  61.2       
38    1546 Tony Chen         M      Cordova                  TN    US      0:21:19      6:52  17  60.8       
39    1480 Drew Sullivan     M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:21:19      6:52  18  60.3       
40    1535 Kyler Smith       M      Eads                     TN    US      0:21:24      6:53  17  60.5       
41    1517 Owen French       M      Germantown               TN    US      0:21:25      6:54  16  61.2       
42    1840 Parker Tenent     M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:21:31      6:56  14  63.0       
43    1471 Landon Haywood    M      lakeland                 TN    US      0:21:36      6:57  18  59.5       
44    1503 Tyler Barlovic    M      Williston                TN    US      0:21:37      6:57  16  60.7       
45    1717 Palmer Hinote     M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:21:41      6:59  14  62.5       
46    1839 Judson Stout      M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:21:43      6:59  15  61.2       
47    1774 Brenden Torres    M      Lakeland                 TN    US      0:21:45      7:00  16  60.3       
48    1716 Charles Hamlett   M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:21:58      7:04  16  59.7       
49    1523 Jack Haney        M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:21:59      7:05  18  58.5       
50    1476 Anthony Mire      M      Collierville             TN    US      0:22:07      7:07  16  59.3       
51    1726 Solomon Marshall  M      Millington               TN    US      0:22:11      7:08  16  59.1       
52    1746 Jeremiah Adkisson M      Olive Branchi branch     MS    US      0:22:28      7:14  15  59.2       
53    1548 Patrick Loftis    M      Germantown               TN    US      0:22:37      7:17  15  58.8       
54    1831 Braden McElroy    M      Germantown               TN    US      0:22:38      7:17  16  58.0       
55    1828 Timothy Gregory   M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:22:39      7:17  16  57.9       
56    1542 Carter Williams   M      Germantown               TN    US      0:22:41      7:18  17  57.1       
57    1482 Abel Tamplin      M      Collierville             TN    US      0:22:44      7:19  16  57.7       
58    1536 Jagger Sudbury    M      Memphismemphis           TN    US      0:22:46      7:20  15  58.4       
59    1930 Dominic Fay       M                                     US      0:22:47      7:20                 
60    1613 Truman May        M      Germantown               TN    US      0:22:50      7:21  14  59.3       
61    1827 John Gregory      M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:22:53      7:22  14  59.2       
62    1833 Jack Rhodes       M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:22:57      7:23  17  56.4       
63    1837 Abe Smith         M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:23:05      7:26  14  58.7       
64    1903 Austin Dees       M                                     US      0:23:11      7:28                 
65    1551 Colby Smith       M      Germantown               TN    US      0:23:45      7:39  15  56.0       
66    1733 Rocko Bufkin      M      Olive Branch             MS    US      0:23:46      7:39  16  55.2       
67    1626 Vincent Yao       M      Germantown               TN    US      0:23:51      7:41  15  55.8       
68    1748 Corey Cowans      M      Olive Branch             MS    US      0:24:01      7:44  18  53.5       
69    1929 Dillard Shenosky  M                                     US      0:24:07      7:46                 
70    1724 Luke Walters      M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:24:21      7:50  15  54.6       
71    1564 Jon Knopf         M      Somerville               TN    US      0:24:23      7:51  17  53.1       
72    1472 Samuel Johnson    M      Eads                     TN    US      0:24:24      7:51  17  53.1       
73    1573 Vaiden Lynn       M      Cordova                  TN    US      0:24:26      7:52  14  55.5       
74    1563 Levi Adair        M      Somerville               TN    US      0:24:27      7:52  15  54.4       
75    1835 Steven Riggs      M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:24:29      7:53  15  54.3       
76    1718 Sai Madasu        M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:24:37      7:55  15  54.0       
77    1714 Evan Gilliland    M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:24:38      7:56  14  55.0       
78    1834 Rob Rhodes        M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:24:40      7:56  15  53.9       
79    1767 William Hall      M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:24:44      7:58  16  53.0       
80    1715 Will Gramm        M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:24:47      7:59  16  52.9       
81    1735 Luke Camp         M      Nesbit                   MS    US      0:24:58      8:02  15  53.3       
82    1741 Cooper Wright     M      Southaven                MS    US      0:25:13      8:07  15  52.7       
83    1467 Bennett Hale      M      Eads                     TN    US      0:25:13      8:07  16  52.0       
84    1477 Joshua Moses      M      Cordova                  TN    US      0:25:28      8:12  15  52.2       
85    1606 Jonas Haguewood   M      Germantown               TN    US      0:25:31      8:13  18  50.4       
86    1739 Roman Tims        M      Southaven                MS    US      0:25:52      8:20  14  52.4       
87    1740 Jackson Willard   M      Southaven                MS    US      0:26:20      8:29  15  50.5       
88    1612 aiden lupo        M      Germantown               TN    US      0:26:22      8:29  16  49.7       
89    1749 Ozem Ford         M      Olive BranchOlive Branch MS    US      0:26:39      8:35  16  49.2       
90    1468 Carter Hale       M      Eads                     TN    US      0:26:54      8:39  17  48.1       
91    1822 Evan Crenshaw     M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:26:59      8:41  17  48.0       
92    1738 Noah Naylor       M      Olive Branch             MS    US      0:27:12      8:45  16  48.2       
93    1737 Joshua Miles      M      Olive Branch             MS    US      0:27:39      8:54  16  47.4       
94    1470 Dawson Harrington M      Collierville             TN    US      0:27:45      8:56  17  46.7       
95    1502 Hogin Barker      M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:27:47      8:57  16  47.2       
96    1725 Zeon Wang         M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:27:50      8:58  14  48.7       
97    1526 Stephen Hudson    M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:27:59      9:00  15  47.5       
98    1553 Wesley Snow       M      Collierville             TN    US      0:28:05      9:02  15  47.4       
99    1747 Levi Bruner       M      Olive Branch             MS    US      0:28:08      9:03  15  47.3       
100   1521 Johnny Hamrick    M      Germantown               TN    US      0:28:30      9:10  14  47.5       
101   1830 Carnes Herrin     M      Memphis                  TN    US      0:28:48      9:16  16  45.5       
102   1619 Bennett Reynolds  M      Germantown               TN    US      0:29:13      9:24  14  46.4       
103   1764 C.J. Dunehew      M      Oakland                  TN    US      0:30:07      9:42  17  43.0       
104   1820 James Besh        M      Eads                     TN    US      0:30:25      9:47  14  44.5       
105   1608 Cullen Huisman    M      Germantown               TN    US      0:31:21      10:05 17  41.3       
106   1565 Michael Myers Jr. M      Somerville               TN    US      0:31:22      10:06 14  43.2       
107   1763 Ryan Beatty       M      Eads                     TN    US      0:32:37      10:30 17  39.7       
108   1474 Corbin Leonard    M      Cordova                  TN    US      0:33:29      10:47 14  40.5       
109   1751 Alex Morrow       M      Olive Branch             MS    US      0:34:46      11:11 17  37.2       
110   1762 Amy Anderson      M      Collierville             TN    US      0:34:52      11:13 15  38.1       
111   1621 Eddie Standford   M      Germantown               TN    US      0:35:27      11:25 15  37.5       
112   1727 Kolby Taylor      M      Millington               TN    US      0:35:30      11:26 14  38.2       

Additional results can be found at https://www.memphisyouthathletics.org/results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.