Results For
Memphis Youth Athletics (MYA) XC Series

Memphis, TN 38134
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020
Result Set --- Select Results --- MS Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Boys
MS Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
MS Girls
MS Boys Regionals Varsity
MS Boys
MS Girls Regionals Varsity
MS Girls
ES Boys Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Boys
ES Girls Regionals Junior Varsity
ES Girls
ES Boys Regionals Varsity
ES Boys
ES Girls Regionals Varsity
ES Girls
HS Girls Week 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Week 5
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 5
MS Girls
ES Girls Week 5
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 5
ES Boys
HS Boys Week 4
HS Boys
HS Girls Week 4
HS Girls
MS Girls Week 4
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 4
MS Boys
ES Girls Week 4
ES Girls
ES Boys Week 4
ES Boys
HS Girls Week 3
HS Girls
HS Boys Week 3
HS Boys
MS Boys Week 3
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Girls Week 3
ES Girls
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
Participant Lookup & Tracking MS Regional Qualifiers ES Regional Qualifiers MS Regional Team Results ES Regional Team Results HS City Championship Team Results MS Meet 5 Team Results ES Meet 5 Team Results HS Meet 4 Team Results MS Meet 4 Team Results ES Meet 4 Team Results HS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 3 Team Results MS Meet 1 Team Results ES Meet 2 Team Results ES Meet 1 Team Results HS Meet 1 Team Results --- Select Results --- HS Girls Meet 5
HS Girls
HS Boys Meet 5
HS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5
MS Boys
MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 5
MS Girls
MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby 78
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 5
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 5
ES Girls
MS Boys Meet 4
MS Boys
MS Girls Meet 4
MS Girls
ES Boys Meet 4
ES Boys
ES Girls Meet 4
ES Girls
HS Boys Meet 3
HS Boys
HS Girls Meet 3
HS Girls
MS Boys Meet 3
MS Boys
HS Girls Week 1
HS Girls
MS Boys Week 1
MS Boys
MS Boys Week 2
MS Boys
MS Girls Week 2
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 3
MS Girls
MS Girls Week 1
MS Girls
ES Boys Week 3
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 2
ES Boys
ES Boys Week 1
ES Boys
ES GIrls Week 3
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 2
ES Girls
ES Girls Week 1
ES Girls
HS Boys Week 1
HS Boys
Participant Lookup & Tracking ES Girls Meet1 Awds Team Team Awards ES Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards ES Boys Meet2 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 1 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 1 Team Awards MS Girls Meet2 Team Awards MS Boys Meet2 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet2 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 3 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 3 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 3 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 4 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 4 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 4 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 4 Team Awards ES Girls Meet 5 Team Awards ES Boys Meet 5 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards MS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5 Shelby78 Team Awards HS Boys Meet 5 Team Awards HS Girls Meet 5 Team Awards MS Boys Meet 5
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                            Time    Time           Percentage 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     1173 Maui Boles                F      Lakeland          TN    US      0:12:45      6:23  13  76.3       
2     1368 Avala Freire              F      Collierville      TN    US      0:13:07      6:34  13  74.2       
3     964  M. Weisner                F      Eads              TN    US      0:13:11      6:36  11  77.0       
4     1258 Nora Newhouse             F      Germantown        TN    US      0:13:21      6:41  13  72.9       
5     1297 Hallie McBride            F      Germantown        TN    US      0:13:25      6:43  13  72.5       
6     924  Juleann Roberts           F      Arlington         TN    US      0:13:27      6:44  13  72.4       
7     1174 S. Boles                  F      Lakeland          TN    US      0:13:39      6:50  12  72.8       
8     1299 C. Wetick                 F      Memphis           TN    US      0:13:50      6:55  12  71.8       
9     923  Genevieve Maclin          F      Stanton           TN    US      0:13:51      6:56  13  70.3       
10    955  Elizabeth Ganier          F      Somerville        TN    US      0:14:02      7:01  13  69.4       
11    919  Lelah Bird                F      Arlington         TN    US      0:14:17      7:09  13  68.1       
12    1003 Addison Sharp             F      Collierville      TN    US      0:14:22      7:11  13  67.7       
13    925  Z. Russell                F      Arlington         TN    US      0:14:24      7:12  12  69.0       
14    1088 Maddia Mullis             F      Rossville         TN    US      0:14:33      7:17  13  66.9       
15    1340 Alleia Bakker             F      Memphis           TN    US      0:14:43      7:22  13  66.1       
16    1411 L. Wener                  F      Memphis           TN    US      0:14:43      7:22  12  67.5       
17    926  Abby Watson               F      Arlington         TN    US      0:14:51      7:26  13  65.5       
18    965  Harper Wheeler            F      Eads              TN    US      0:14:51      7:26  13  65.5       
19    1302 C. Brezina                F      Germantown        TN    US      0:14:52      7:26  12  66.8       
20    920  C. Henson                 F      Arlington         TN    US      0:14:53      7:27  11  68.2       
21    1086 S. Harris                 F      Memphis           TN    US      0:15:02      7:31  12  66.1       
22    1307 L. Pai                    F      Memphis           TN    US      0:15:04      7:32  12  65.9       
23    1436 Emmi Roberts              F      Memphis           TN    US      0:15:10      7:35  13  64.2       
24    1294 Emma Caesar               F      Memphis           TN    US      0:15:12      7:36  13  64.0       
25    1363 A. Bogda                  F      Collierville      TN    US      0:15:15      7:38  11  66.6       
26    1007 A. Slater                 F      Germantown        TN    US      0:15:22      7:41  12  64.6       
27    934  Joelle Judaken            F      Memphis           TN    US      0:15:27      7:44  13  63.0       
28    1453 C. Vargo                  F      Memphis           TN    US      0:15:36      7:48  11  65.1       
29    1262 laney aaron               F      memphis           TN    US      0:15:44      7:52  13  61.9       
30    1427 Eleanor Boswell           F      Memphis           TN    US      0:15:48      7:54  13  61.6       
31    1430 E. Li-Harms               F      Memphis           TN    US      0:15:49      7:55  12  62.8       
32    1441 Lucia Yang                F      Memphis           TN    US      0:15:50      7:55  13  61.5       
33    1305 L. Lyon                   F      Memphis           TN    US      0:15:55      7:58  12  62.4       
34    1077 A. Kurzinsky              F      Memphis           TN    US      0:15:59      8:00  11  63.5       
35    1178 M. McMahon                F      LAKELAND          TN    US      0:16:14      8:07  11  62.5       
36    1345 Teresa Nuckolls           F      Memphis           TN    US      0:16:17      8:09  13  59.8       
37    1257 Autumn Fitzsimmons        F      Germantown        TN    US      0:16:20      8:10  13  59.6       
38    1090 R. Vollmar                F      Memphis           TN    US      0:16:20      8:10  11  62.1       
39    1308 Ellie Spillyards          F      Memphis           TN    US      0:16:23      8:12  13  59.4       
40    1089 O. Owens                  F      Germantown        TN    US      0:16:34      8:17  12  60.0       
41    1175 T. Boles                  F      Lakeland          TN    US      0:16:38      8:19  11  61.0       
42    1440 A. Xiao                   F      Memphis           TN    US      0:16:38      8:19  12  59.7       
43    960  M. McKeithen              F      Germantown        TN    US      0:16:42      8:21  12  59.5       
44    1298 E. Schwartz               F      Memphis           TN    US      0:16:43      8:22  12  59.4       
45    1955 Millie jones              F      Collierville      TN    US      0:16:48      8:24  13  57.9       
46    1373 Misha Patel               F      Collierville      TN    US      0:16:50      8:25  13  57.8       
47    1366 Anders Feyerherm          F      Collierville      TN    US      0:16:53      8:27  13  57.7       
48    1263 R. Oberling               F      Memphis           TN    US      0:16:53      8:27  12  58.8       
49    998  L. Hilton                 F      Collierville      TN    US      0:16:55      8:28  12  58.7       
50    1341 L. Crocker                F      Memphis           TN    US      0:16:56      8:28  12  58.7       
51    1364 M. Chambers               F      Collierville      TN    US      0:16:58      8:29  12  58.5       
52    961  Clara Pieh                F      Memphis           TN    US      0:17:00      8:30  13  57.3       
53    1227 H. Crowder                F      Nesbit            MS    US      0:17:01      8:31  11  59.6       
54    1075 Emily Green               F      Oakland           TN    US      0:17:03      8:32  13  57.1       
55    1158 C. Sharpe                 F      Memphis           TN    US      0:17:04      8:32  11  59.5       
56    1155 C. Keras                  F      Memphis           TN    US      0:17:05      8:33  11  59.4       
57    957  K. Guydon                 F      Cordova           TN    US      0:17:07      8:34  12  58.0       
58    1256 Lily Etheridge            F      Germantown        TN    US      0:17:11      8:36  13  56.6       
59    1371 Annabelle Linder          F      Collierville      TN    US      0:17:16      8:38  13  56.4       
60    1172 Silvia Arana              F      Arlington         TN    US      0:17:20      8:40  13  56.2       
61    929  T. Bass                   F      Horn Lake         MS    US      0:17:27      8:44  11  58.2       
62    1183 S. Yeoward                F      ArlingtonLakeland TN    US      0:17:30      8:45  11  58.0       
63    1444 E. Cowles                 F      Germantown        TN    US      0:17:34      8:47  12  56.5       
64    1954 Olivia McGreger           F      Collierville      TN    US      0:17:36      8:48  14  54.5       
65    1369 E. Jessop                 F      Collierville      TN    US      0:17:37      8:49  12  56.4       
66    1447 G. Ragan                  F      Germantown        TN    US      0:17:51      8:56  12  55.6       
67    930  M. Davis                  F      Memphis           TN    US      0:17:52      8:56  12  55.6       
68    1157 A. Reynolds               F      Germantown        TN    US      0:17:57      8:59  12  55.3       
69    1004 A. Bingham                F      Collierville      TN    US      0:17:59      9:00  12  55.2       
70    1293 A. Caesar                 F      Memphis           TN    US      0:17:59      9:00  12  55.2       
71    931  J. Peeples                F      Horn Lake         MS    US      0:18:09      9:05  12  54.7       
72    1442 C. Young                  F      Memphis           TN    US      0:18:13      9:07  12  54.5       
73    1074 M. Cox                    F      Germantown        TN    US      0:18:14      9:07  12  54.5       
74    1346 L. Patrick                F      Memphis           TN    US      0:18:15      9:08  11  55.6       
75    971  A. Phillips               F      Memphis           TN    US      0:18:18      9:09  11  55.5       
76    1085 G. Gardino                F      Memphis           TN    US      0:18:23      9:12  11  55.2       
77    1161 S. Wilson                 F      Germantown        TN    US      0:18:27      9:14  11  55.0       
78    956  Kylie Gilliland           F      Germantown        TN    US      0:18:28      9:14  13  52.7       
79    1432 A. McKinney               F      Cordova           TN    US      0:18:28      9:14  12  53.8       
80    1015 Morgan Chalmers           F      Brighton          TN    US      0:18:30      9:15  13  52.6       
81    1156 K. Loftin                 F      Collierville      TN    US      0:18:31      9:16  12  53.6       
82    922  Sarah Hiner               F      Arlington         TN    US      0:18:35      9:18  13  52.4       
83    1260 J. Ward                   F      Germantown        TN    US      0:18:36      9:18  12  53.4       
84    1344 Liana Nuckolls            F      Memphis           TN    US      0:18:43      9:22  13  52.0       
85    962  L. Schief                 F      Cordova           TN    US      0:18:47      9:24  11  54.0       
86    1259 Martha Cecilia Thomassiny F      Germantown        TN    US      0:18:48      9:24  13  51.8       
87    1391 S. Dormer                 F      Eads              TN    US      0:18:53      9:27  12  52.6       
88    1000 K. Majeed                 F      Cordova           TN    US      0:19:00      9:30  12  52.3       
89    1002 M. Roberts                F      Collierville      TN    US      0:19:10      9:35  12  51.8       
90    936  S. Rossen                 F      Memphis           TN    US      0:19:13      9:37  11  52.8       
91    970  L. Kemmer                 F      Memphis           TN    US      0:19:16      9:38  11  52.7       
92    1301 Aleesha Awan              F      Cordova           TN    US      0:19:18      9:39  13  50.4       
93    1064 Cate Ciaramitaro          F      Memphis           TN    US      0:19:19      9:40  14  49.6       
94    1392 Makenzie Hicks            F      Memphis           TN    US      0:19:24      9:42  14  49.4       
95    1041 L. Arwood                 F      Somerville        TN    US      0:19:28      9:44  12  51.0       
96    1309 Sabine Wood               F      Memphis           TN    US      0:19:34      9:47  13  49.7       
97    1365 Emma Dobson               F      Collierville      TN    US      0:19:34      9:47  13  49.7       
98    1042 P. Forrester              F      Somerville        TN    US      0:19:37      9:49  12  50.6       
99    1179 S. Meece                  F      Lakeland          TN    US      0:19:42      9:51  11  51.5       
100   1295 R. Dalimata               F      Memphis           TN    US      0:20:02      10:01 11  50.7       
101   1304 S. Hamilton               F      Memphis           TN    US      0:20:24      10:12 11  49.8       
102   1446 A. Miller                 F      Collierville      TN    US      0:20:32      10:16 12  48.4       
103   1919 stepanka vesely           F                              US      0:20:42      10:21                
104   1434 P. Miao                   F      Memphis           TN    US      0:20:43      10:22 12  47.9       
105   1449 K. Reese                  F      Memphis           TN    US      0:20:44      10:22 11  49.0       
106   1193 J. CLARK                  F      Oakland           TN    US      0:21:03      10:32 11  48.2       
107   997  M. Dowty                  F      Collierville      TN    US      0:21:22      10:41 12  46.5       
108   1196 O. Rasoul                 F      Collierville      TN    US      0:21:26      10:43 11  47.4       
109   999  M. Kavdia                 F      Collierville      TN    US      0:21:40      10:50 12  45.8       
110   921  E. Hiner                  F      Arlington         TN    US      0:21:48      10:54 11  46.6       
111   963  M. Tolbert                F      Germantown        TN    US      0:22:16      11:08 11  45.6       
112   1343 J. Jordan                 F      Memphis           TN    US      0:22:47      11:24 12  43.6       
113   1306 K. Nguyen                 F      Arlington         TN    US      0:22:53      11:27 12  43.4       
114   1091 M. Williams               F      Germantown        TN    US      0:22:53      11:27 11  44.4       
115   1429 K. Jones                  F      Memphis           TN    US      0:23:04      11:32 11  44.0       
116   1219 Mary Forrester            F      Memphis           TN    US      0:23:09      11:35 13  42.0       
117   1342 Caitlin GILLIAM           F      Memphis           TN    US      0:24:24      12:12 13  39.9       
118   1374 Hailey Seiler             F      Collierville      TN    US      0:24:31      12:16 13  39.7       
119   993  L. Brasfield              F      Collierville      TN    US      0:24:54      12:27 12  39.9       
120   1920 Mathilde Wesson           F                              US      0:25:09      12:35                
121   1451 Zakia Tate-Matthews       F      Memphis           TN    US      0:25:10      12:35 13  38.7       
122   1194 S. Gibson                 F      Memphis           TN    US      0:25:18      12:39 12  39.3       
123   1261 L. Westmoreland           F      Germantown        TN    US      0:25:25      12:43 11  39.9       
124   1431 L. Malone                 F      Memphis           TN    US      0:26:50      13:25 11  37.8       

Additional results can be found at https://www.memphisyouthathletics.org/results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.